Navn Klubb Ritt
Erlend Hegrum Askjer Horten Ock 36
Hilde Sangesland Strædet Kristiansands Ck 35
Vera Leivsdottir Bergen Mtb Klubb 34
Niklas Halvorsen Kck 33
Jonas Olsson Sk Rye 32
Karsten Hjelseth Il Heming - Sykkelgruppe 31
Pål Grotnes Gresvik If 31
Kristian Eckhoff Sk Rye Sykkel 29
Espen Bergli-Johnsen Bergenmountainbike Klubb 29
Ola Jåvold Landmark Bærum Ock 29
Jostein Hole Aron Sportsklubb 27
Arild Gravdal Bergen Mtb Klubb 27
Anette Røssum Bastnes Aron Sk Og Team Ibis Norge 27
John Ola Buøy Team Ibis Norway 27
Kristian Holiman Sk Rye 26
Morgan Bakken Kragerø Sk 26
André Aamodt Team Santa Cruz Sykler 26
Anders Skarstein Asker Ck 26
Johannes Lund Sogn Ck 25
Roy Ripe Nesodden Sk 24
Thomas Klingenberg Sk Rye 24
Baard Mark Hellebostad Aron Sk 23
Andreas Aalby Asker Ck 23
Fredrik Lysakerrud Odal Sk 23
Ola Myklatun Krosness Sk Rye Sykkel 23
Jan Henrik Høilund Sk Rye Sykkel 22
Svenn Fjeldheim Aron Sportsklubb 22
Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken Drammen Ck 22
Magnus Slinger Sørli Svelvik Sk 22
Øyvind Sætra Sogndal Ck 22
Ida Rydland Nærum Eidanger Il 22
Alice Grindheim If Frøy 22
Anna Littorin-Sandbu Sk Rye 21
Gard Brovold Il Heming - Sykkelgruppe 21
Harald Brekke Sk Rye 21
Leiv Tvenning Bergen Mtb Klubb 21
Anders Samnøy Aron Sportsklubb 21
Magnus Grönberg Hemsedal Il Sykkel 21
Ove Grøndal Trailhead Nesbyen 21
Bård Stærkebye Pettersen Drammen Ck 21
Tobias Hoel Sandengen Aron Sportsklubb 20
Tommy Pham Sogn Ck 20
Silje Katarina Holmsen Aron Skiklubb 20
Tobias Bjerknes Ck Nittedal 20
Simen Kalnæs Danielsen Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 20
Knut Erik Haugen Ck Nittedal 20
Kristoffer Rakneberg Bergen Mtb Klubb 19
Albin Littorin-Sandbu Sk Rye 19
Tage Rickard Sundell Sogn Ck 19
Helene Thon Moland Hemsedal Il Sykkel 19
Arild Heimli Johnsen Siggerud Il Sykkel 19
Emil Aamli Carlson Sk Rye 19
Fredrik Nygaard 19
Espen Kebely Flytsti 19
Joar Sørvik Solem Drammen 18
Kjetil Øygard Lillehammer Ck 18
Frank Seidel Sk Rye Sykkel 18
Stina Bondehagen Aron Skiklubb 18
Ida Håkonsson Sk Rye Sykkel 17
Fredrik Lingvall Sk Rye Sykkel 17
Tom Ruud Lillehammer Ck 17
Geir Vidar Bjørndalen Romeriksåsen Sk 16
Anne Melbø Molde Ck 16
Tom Ole Haukom Kongsberg If Sykkel 16
Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard Nittedal Ck 16
Preben Alexander Nøkleby Hashtagenduro / Bmk 16
Zakarias Blom Johansen Cube Action Team 16
Oscar Schiøtz Smith Kristiansands Ck 16
Pål Nakken Molde Ck 16
Morten Mølsted Ik Hero/trail Cartel 16
Øyvind Hem Flytsti 15
Ivar Haug Nesbyen Il 15
Jo Gujord Røisli Ck Nittedal 15
Mikkel Pedersen If Frøy 15
Linda Lønmo Aron Sportsklubb 15
Fredrik Smith Njård 15
Oskar Omdal Dalane Sk 15
Nicolas Yann Couturier Sk Rye Sykkel 15
Simon Johansson Ik Hero 15
William Scheele Sk Rye Sykkel 15
Knut Haugen Lørenskog Ck 15
Michael Overbeck Cook Jafs Racing 15
Aslak Mørstad Siggerud Il Sykkel 15
Petter Anthonsen Toten-Kranken Ck 15
Sindre Rasmussen Gresvik If 14
Leo Solland Sk Rye Sykkel 14
Eskil Hafskjold Sk Rye 14
Geir Jørgensen Enduro Fun Team 14
Elin Berg Molde Ck 14
Christian Coll Arendal Cc 14
Kristian Østlie Ck Nittedal 14
Anders Veland Bergen Mtb Klubb 14
Stig Ove Simensen 14
Anders Disen Odal Sk 14
Kristian Hauglum Sk Rye Sykkel 13
Ole André Tveit Kragerø Sk 13
Adrian Hilde Kristiansands Ck 13
Pål Neverdal Trail Cartel Avdeling Oldboys 13
Stian Eilifsen Ck Nittedal 13
Eirik Lind Hånes Shredalot 13
Marte Lund Ck Nittedal 13
Sindre Lidsheim Ck Nittedal 13
Elinborg Ólafsdóttir Bergen Mtb Klubb 13
Markus Skeie-Lebreux Ck Nittedal 13
Henrik Langeland Nielsen Kristiansands Ck 13
Aleksander Ødegård Drammen Ck 13
Simen Scharning Sk Rye Sykkel 13
Jamieson Pothecary Sk Rye Sykkel 13
Silje Gjerde Team Ibis Norge 13
Brage Lidsheim Ck Nittedal 12
Edvin Almaas-Edvardsen Ck Elverum 12
Joachim Venberget Sykkelsalongen 12
Peder Kirkebøen Hemsedal Il Sykkelgruppa 12
Jens Bergmann Team Skeno Sfit Helse 12
Bård Sturla Stokke Aron Sk 12
Piotr Susfal Wolves Enduro Team 12
Christoffer Borge Olsen Aron Sportsklubb 12
Alexander Sandengen Aron Sportsklubb 12
Morten Ligård Kongsberg If Sykkel 12
Nils Einar Berget Giske Sykkelmafia 12
Thomas Rambekk Henriksen Hhl 12
Kari Gulden Olstad Hadeland Ck/ Herja 12
Ole Christian Fagerli If Frøy 12
Sander Solvær Kristiansands Ck 12
Marius Fenstad Skjærstad Sk Rye 11
Andreas Øhrn Oppdal Sk 11
Ted Johansen If Frøy 11
Geir Hanssen Bergen Mtb Klubb 11
Kristoffer Andresen Aron Sk 11
Magnus Kalstad Forseth Lillehammer Cykleklubb 11
Astrid Knudsen Sk Rye Sykkel / Team Ibis 11
Rasmus Mackenzie Sk Rye Sykkel 11
Thomas Svendsen Oslo 11
Jon Bokrantz Göteborg 11
Alexander Hauger Team Hakadal Enduro 11
Lene Snerk Pettersen Eidanger Il 11
Ola Ranes Bergen MTB klubb 11
Oscar Saksvik Asker Ck 11
Arne Diederik Kildahl Bø Idretslag 11
Håkon Trydal Arendal Singletrack 11
Mads Langeland Kck 11
Vetle Gikling Borthne Tvk 11
Sander Blomgren Sb.auto 11
Jørgen Heir Aron Skiklubb 10
Jo Christer Frysjøenden Glåmdal Sk 10
Rune Tangen Romeriksåsen Sk 10
Hans Jørgen Kvåle Hadeland Ck 10
Frode Bredesen Harstad Ck 10
Fredrik Arnesen Moss Ck 10
Geir Nummedal Voss Mtb Klubb 10
Petter Christiansen Bergen Mtb Klubb 10
Knut Espen Bryhn Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 10
Thomas Borthen Romeriksåsen Sk 10
Morten Iversen Stordahl Nesodden Sykkelklubb 10
Per Einar Brovold Il Heming 10
Beate Akselsen Oslo 10
Tor Ivan Rudi Vårsol Velocipedclub 10
Sigurd Bjørndalen Mathisen Aron Sportsklubb 10
Kristoffer Engen Hemsedal Il 10
Kim-Erik Larsen Moss Bmx 10
Vidar Berentsen Folden Sk Rye Sykkel 10
Pål Johansen Aron Sk / Link Sykkel 10
Stian Rismyhr Siggerud Il Sykkel 10
Theodor Bakken Aron Skiklubb 10
Bjørn Ballangrud Lillehammer Ck 10
Christoffer Engebretsen Bakke Sk Rye Sykkel 10
Noah Holmefjord-Dalland Bergen MTB klubb 10
Joakim Melby 9
Kenneth Bjørseth Molde Ck 9
Odd Magnus Guldal Sk Rye Sykkel 9
Magnus Brandtzæg Equinor Bil Oslo 9
Jonas Lundin Oslo 9
Espen Karlsen Bft 9
Jostein Børresen Drammen Ck / Nedrebuskerudnerroverlag 9
Torjus Winther Krokskogen Cykleklubb 9
Nicklas Fastegård Oppdal Sk 9
Eivind Bjerke Ik Hero 9
Christian Rief Hadeland Ck 9
Stian Lie Hansen Andebarkji Tsk 9
Else Bratteland Sk Rye Sykkel 9
Torben Hjelset Ck Nittedal 9
Frode Kristian Møller Ditlefsen Sk Rye Sykkel 9
Rufus Preiss Kragerø Sk 9
Tommy Strandvold Follo Sk 9
Ole-Herman Bergby Sportsklubben Rye 9
Terje Unnerud Mjølkerampa Sk 9
Truls Kristian Syvertsen Aron Skiklubb 9
Andreas Gjærde Votlnc 9
Michal Wiecyk Trondheim 9
Philip Johannessen Bjørkesett Ik Hero 9
Anders Røkenes Harstad Ck 9
Mads Øfsthus Bergen Mtb Klubb 9
Nikolai Sele Sandane 9
Christian Erga Siggerud Il Sykkel 9
Kevin Scott Johnsen Ik Hero 9
Kristoffer Berdal Ik Hero 9
Johannes Dvorak Lagos Bjørndal If Sykkel / Probike/ Ibis Cycles 9
Morten Westberg Oslo 9
Sondre Hafskjold Sk Rye Sykkel / Rye Enduro 9
Jonathan Paddon 9
Sindre Martin Moe Sollund Molde Ck 9
Nikolai Braaten Sk Rye 8
Sindre Aarøy Holtet 8
Thomas Gajda Asbjørnhus Six Inch 8
Håvard Rishoff Krokskogen Cykleklubb 8
Stein Kåre Øfjord Ck Nittedal Enduro 8
Lise Pettersen Eidanger Il 8
Marius Rønningen Diseth Ck Nittedal 8
Henrik Olsen Flow 8
Rikke Westvig Trysil Sk 8
Andreas Hegrum Askjer Lillehammer Ck 8
Nora Stang Rye Il / Herja / $tilig 8
Karl-Oskar Sæther Siggerud Il - Sykkel / Team Letth 8
Stian Lunn Lillehammer Ck 8
Are Tallaksrud Santacruzsykler.no 8
Arne Varhaug 8
Einar Frønum Harstad Ck 8
Mikael Vold Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 8
Oskar Brodin Hemsedal Il Sykkel 8
Kristine Skeie Ck Nittedal 8
Øyvind Horgen Tønsberg Cykkelklubb 8
Audun Foyn Sk Rye Sykkel 8
Teodor Skare Kristiansand Cykle Klubb 8
Kristian Ertnes Sogn Ck 8
Bård Gujord Røisli Ck Nittedal 8
Tor Erik Drangsland Høvik Trailrållers 8
Marcus Arnesen Modum Ck/ Team Sykleriet 8
Joachim Ski Torp Aron Sportsklubb 8
Oskar Mollatt Wirstad Sk Rye Sykkel 8
Bjørn Sætnan Trondheim 8
Trond Johannessen Glåmdal Sykleklubb/team Letth! 8
Jonas Oudalstøl Kck 8
Anders Todal Johnsrud Krokskogen Cykleklubb 8
Inger Helene Hamborg Snertne Pigers Velocipedklub 8
Stian Storeng Harstad Ck 8
Ragnhild Solheim Bergen 8
Jan Helge Aalbu Sogn Ck 8
Stian Carlsen Sk Rye Sykkel 8
Martine Walbye Skreia 8
Kristian Akselsen 8
William Salminen Harstad Ck 8
Stian Gjelsvik Kongsberg 8
Steinar Willassen Hemsedal Il Sykkel 7
Sindre Ødemark Romeriksåsen Sk 7
Hans Christian Kåsen Ik Hero 7
Torjus Røn Sonerud Lørenskog Ck / Brødrene Dahl Bedriftsidrettslag 7
Ole Henrik Eriksen Oslo 7
Maria Bergli Aron Sportsklubb 7
Terje Rasmussen Oslo 7
Mads Henrik Kjemperud Modum Ck 7
Karl Andreas Sagadalen Hadeland Ck 7
Oliver Gjelsvik-Bakke Hafrsfjord Sk 7
Simen Smestad Sk Rye Sykkel 7
Colin Furmston Ottestad 7
Timothy Pedersen Asker Ck 7
Mari Guton Olsen Aron SK 7
Martin A. Steen Krokkleiva 7
Hermann Solvær Kristiansands Ck / Cube Action Team 7
Kine Lidsheim Ck Nittedal 7
William Rø Kongsberg 7
Robert Torp Gresvik If 7
Sebastien Amat Finstad Ck Nittedal 7
Martin Klette Bodø Ck 7
Kristoffer Steen Drammen 7
Trygve Loyd Sannesmoen Notodden 7
Stine Torgersbråten Team Letth 7
Julie E. H. Appelkvist I.l Stjørdals Blink 7
Peter Hjertson Sk Rye Sykkel 7
Thomas Velde Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 7
Eirik Jelstad Kjølstadkara 7
Siv Kristoffersen Harstad Ck 7
Ola Alsterholm Trysil Sk / Team Tds 7
Nikolai Fekjær Gresvik If 7
Silje Nedland Molnes Sandefjord Sk 7
Håvard Mageli Team Ibis Norge 7
Dag Erik Kristoffersen Hadeland Ck 7
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen Tromsø 7
Stian Wold Drammen 7
Audun Resser Devinci Poc 7
Yngve Ydersbond Oslo 7
Even Braaten Ik Hero / Team Nullstress 7
Anders Mjøen 7
Per Jørgen Sletto Andebarkji Tsk 7
Espen Strandbråten Modum Cykleklubb 7
Björn Asplund Oslo 7
Jens Andre Jensen Eiker Ck 7
Noah Heieren Sk Rye Sykkel 7
Kristoffer Apeland Ck Haugaland 7
Knut Lønnqvist Nesbyen Freeride Team 7
Stefano Baldari Hasle-Løren Il 6
Bendik Stubstad Henriksen Oslo 6
Holm Grimsrud Sk Rye Sykkel 6
Elise Marie Bugge 6
Erlend Ruud Flytsti 6
Tom Custers Nedrebø 6
Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund Lillehammer Cykleklubb 6
Kent Scott Johnsen Eidsvoll Sykkelklubb 6
Frank Jonny Brenno Andebarkji Tsk 6
Samuel Geiseler Tromsø Enduro 6
Eline Moen Voss Mtb Klubb 6
Björn Larsson Järpen 6
Martin Aasen Ck Elverum 6
Jostein Semb Ck Nittedal Enduro 6
Stian Hammer Il Norodd 6
Anton Karlsson Ulricehamn Ck 6
Eirik Ødegårdstuen Sk Rye Sykkel 6
Gunvor Huseby Snertne Pigers Velocipedklub 6
Marius Diseth Ck Nittedal 6
Trond Kleven Harstad Ck 6
Christian Aronsen Bergen MTB klubb 6
Anders Rekdal Santacruzsykler.no 6
John Magee Statoil 6
Anders Skaarer Sauda Sk 6
Aleksander Østerhus Kristiansands Ck 6
Joakim Karlsson Bikebums 6
Tarjei Hofset Team Sport Support 6
Audun Wichmann Nesodden Sk 6
Martin Liane Harstad Ck 6
Torkel Røisli Ck Nittedal 6
Mathias Huuse Marley Bærum Ock 6
Sindre Støer Oppdal Sk 6
Lars Frederic Nordbakken Romeriksåsen Sk 6
Martin Myrvang Aron Skiklubb 6
Andreas Strømsvåg Francke If Frøy 6
Trond Egil Gjelsvik-Bakke Hafrsfjord Sk 6
Adam O'reilly Lillehammer Ck 6
Johan Schjerve Team Nava 6
Alf Petter Syvertsen Oslo 6
Fridtjof Richard Digre Konnerud Il Sykkel 6
Mikal Dyngeland Vik Fana Il Sykkel 6
Jørgen Tollefsrud Votlnc 6
Øyvind Karim Rasmussen Rye Enduro 6
Susanne Beijer Hemsedal Il Sykkel 6
Isak Solomon Sk Rye Sykkel 6
Guro Stjernvang Hemsedal Il Sykkel / Star Motor 6
Fredrik Tøien Ik Hero 6
Geir Ottar Kvernstuen Sk Rye Sykkel 6
Niclas Stensrud Andersen Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 6
Remi Bjerknes Ck Nittedal 6
Joakim Rø Kongsberg 6
Julia Hamre Vinstra Il 6
Håkon Hofoss Ck Nittedal 6
Karl Viktor Vatne Kristiansand Ck 6
Fredrik Carlsen Kck 6
Martin Svendsen Flow 6
Bård Smestad Trondheim Randoneeklubb 6
Jannik Eschler Bigfriends Mtb Team 6
Iver Skustad Aron Sportsklubb 6
Stian Bergeland Sk Rye Sykkel 6
Simen Thorvaldsen Ik Hero 6
Berit Nordsæter Resell Lillehammer Ck 6
Torbjørn Vedde Mtboyz 6
Øystein Røed Gui 6
Kent Gundersen Aron Sk/six Inch 6
Jon Vegar Aga Kjærgaard Bergen Mtb Klubb 6
Andreas Klette Bodø Freeride Team 6
Tord Irgens Kylling 6
Henrik Ulleland Reser As 6
Elin Katrine Morgan Letth 6
Alexander Bredesen Yeti Cycles Norge 6
Mads Pedersen Kristiansands Ck 6
Dag Lofthus 6
Rune Kvalø Lødingen Sk 5
Stian Østen Lille Toyen 5
Marius Langum Aron Sportsklubb 5
Roger Berge Harstad Ck 5
Morten Nagel Muri Team Santa Cruz 5
Gaute Birkeland Kjellsen If Frøy / Goss 5
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten Lillehammer Ck 5
Morten Mathiesen Førstereis 5
Ole-Martin Kjellmo Bardufoss 5
Martin Strøm Asker 5
Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad Sagene If Sykkel 5
Christopher Omtvedt Bremsespor 5
Arne Ask Kløfta 5
Stian Rånes Drammen Ck 5
Geir Byberg Oslo 5
Morten Pedersen Team Shredding The Gnar 5
Marcus Emil Sletten 5
Joline Johansson Hadeland Ck 5
Are Pedersen Herkules If 5
Martin Østberg Aron Sportsklubb 5
Marius Stenshagen Nittedal Ck/ Årvoll Øl Og Sykkelklubb 5
Tov Lerheim Ørsta Sk 5
Andreas Holm 5
Edvard Vea Iversen Bindal Sk 5
Fredrik Minde Bergen MTB klubb 5
Vegard Arnesen Oslo 5
Håkon Skålnes Voss Mtb Klubb 5
Oscar Holst 5
Thorstein Gallefoss Bergen Mtb Klubb 5
Per Henrik Opsal Thorp Ik Hero 5
Stian Engebretsen Skedsmokorset 5
Simon Risan Ntnui Enduro 5
Per Christian Dahl Hemsedal Il Sykkel 5
Vegard Vartdal Sund Boc 5
Peter Lomsdalen Hadeland Ck 5
Jørn Huseby Aron Sportsklubb 5
Emily Nerland Rakkestad Sykkelklubb 5
Oskar Myro Sk Rye Sykkel 5
Bjørn-Kristian Bratlie Sagene If Sykkel 5
Tom Are Grøv Sk Rye Sykkel 5
Marius Wilberg Blaker Il Sykkel 5
Daniel Jarstø Tasta & Omegn Sykkelklubb 5
Kristel Karlsen-Mulelid If Frøy/ Team Letth 5
Henrik Moberg Arendal Cc 5
Lars Tveito 5
Ola Bjølgerud Vikersund 5
Wilhelm Kollerud Asker Ck 5
Rune Hennie Odal Sk 5
Trym Flaget Hemsedal Il Sykkel 5
Andreas Kielland Hauge Solum Tsk 5
Anton Odbro Göteborgs Stigcyklister 5
Felix Tho Sveva Sandefjord Sk 5
Pontus Olofsson Strömstad Ck 5
Runar Sagerud Kolbotn Sk 5
Amandus Strand Halden Cykleklub 5
Sebastian Andreassen Høvik Rullende Gutter 5
Joffrey Thevenon Bmc 5
Terje Nylende Oppdal Sk 5
Simon Börjars 5
Louise Engan Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 5
Anders Gundersen Flytsti 5
Niklas Bergström Cfbc / Maltes Cykel & Sport 5
Anders Ruud Gundersen Flytsti 5
Marius Minster Soon Ck 5
Olav Engen Lillehammer Sport 5
Ola Engene Foreningen Frikransen / Ormåsen Stisykkellag 5
Jakob Høvik Gauldal Sk 5
Kenneth Lømo Ckelverum 5
Ingvild Andersen Freeride Radicals 5
Stian Bjørnli Flow Enduro 5
Kristoffer Løken Narvik Ck 5
Torfinn Dahl Atomic Speed Goats 5
Lars Kristian Günther Skjeberg Ck 5
Espen Torsbakken Østlien Raufoss & Gjøvik Sk 5
Rickard Wessberg Consto Nord 5
Tor Arne Holen Torp 5
Jim-Runar Hansen Horten Og Omegn's Cycleclubb / Sykkelsalongen As 5
Petter Brochmann Ck Nittedal 5
Atle Philip Gulliksen Osi 5
Solveig Mostad 5
Geir Inge Sandnes Aron Sportsklubb 5
Ernst Andersen Raufoss 5
Sven Leininger Bergen Mtb Klubb 5
Kristoffer Klingenberg Sk Rye 5
Martine Stenbro Team Milslukern 5
Magnus Innerdal Ranheim 5
Tore Nilsen Romsås Il Sykkel 5
Lene Pettersen Eidanger Il 5
Sindre Ingebretsen Solheim Hadeland Sykkelklubb 5
Petter Salen Sk Rye Sykkel 5
Mats Nyegaard Hhl 5
Even Baardseth Flytsti 5
Even Bekkevold Asker Enduro 5
Håvard Tverberg Tinn Il 5
Knut Erik Håberget Ck Elverum 5
Axel Torjesen Aron Sportsklubb 5
Maren Stærkebye-Ellingsen Modum Ck 5
Simon Carlsson Trosabygdens Ok /team Hiq 5
Thomas Ramstad Nøtterøy 5
Christopher Fredriksen Kck 5
Gunnar Westholm Www.tunetsport.no 5
Isak Leivsson Sandnes Sykleklubb 5
Mark Basso 5
Bjørn-Ståle Larsen Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb 5
Jonas Aksmo Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb 5
Sondre Spieler Kristiansand Cykleklubb 5
Lavra Lund Balto Tromsø 5
Håvard Arnstad Sk Rye Sykkel 4
Bastian Haug Team Follo Ung 4
Jo Emil Holen Hakadal 4
Kjetil Løvaas 4
Martin Stene Nc Syglekogle 4
Stian Storm Snake Oil 4
Kim Andersen Kolbotn Sk 4
Didrik Rundfloen Trysil 4
Øyvind Høgset Molde Ck 4
Alexander Berg Olsen 4
Andreas Hauge Team Hauge 4
Erik Almerud Tråtjukken Il 4
Joar Nilsen Narvik Ck 4
Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo Follo Sk 4
Sebastian Halvorsen Team Lapierre Norge 4
Jonas Øien Skare Tvk 4
Jon-Gunnar Fredriksen Bikebums 4
Andreas Drageset Hashtagenduro 4
Henrik Sagen Bergen 4
Petter Andreas Strøm Sti5 / Kattadiestøgg 4
David Gabrielsen Nesodden Sk 4
Jostein Authen Ol´dirty Bikebums 4
Lukasz Szewczyk Tasta & Omegn Sykkelklubb / Baker Hughes 4
Kornelius Drange Hole Aas-Jakobsen Bil 4
Knut Egil Oppberget Bmi Santa Cruz 4
Erik Olsson Trysil Sk / Trysil Stisykkel Laug 4
Petter Nygaard Oslo 4
Ethan Hamer Bowlcuts For The Scots 4
Cornelius Varden Økern Sk Rye Sykkel 4
Stian Lie Sogn Ck 4
Frikk Hess-Bolstad Ik Hero 4
Svein Kristoffersen Glåmdal Sk 4
Aslak Lindsetmo Asker Ck 4
Lukas Ellingsen Rye 4
Frode Nysæter Korttråkkerne 4
Martin Innerdal Dalen Oppdal Sk 4
Mikael Hamran Trysil Sk 4
Ole Moksnes Oslo 4
Even Windju Sofasliterne 4
Espen Borgersrud Asker 4
Sigrid Stjernvang Oslo 4
Kristoffer Schie Nesodden Sk 4
Eirik Semb Follo Sk 4
Oskar Brækhus Kongsberg If Sykkel 4
Henrik Mülhbradt Bærum Ock 4
Sigve Ulleland Molde Ck 4
Petter Fyksen Lund 4
Tony Gjessvåg Bergen Mtb Klubb / Bergen Mtb 4
Espen Sandengen 4
Håkon Døsrønningen Lillehammer Ck 4
Fred Olsen Harstad Ck 4
Simen Brekke Il Heming - Sykkelgruppe 4
Thomas Henriksen 4
Mats Kristian Svendsen 4
Andreas Horten 4
Øyvind Hofseth Kongsberg Slowriders Elite 4
Lars Mouland Bærum Ock 4
Ingrid Mork Nygård 4
Christopher Condrup Riviera Rumblers 4
Bjørn William Moe Røyken Ck 4
Stanley Geyersbach 4
Jørgen Dølvik Husbyn Nordfjord Grovsyklarlaug 4
Andreas Nome Oslo Sportslager 4
Trygve Sande Oppdal Sk / Vpg 4
Lasse Jenserud Hadeland Ck 4
Gry Svantesvold Nesbyen Il 4
Andreas Rief Hadeland Ck 4
Christopher Hammersland 4
Even Hægland Ck Henie 4
Tone Løk Ck Nittedal 4
Knut Arne Letterud Asker Ck 4
Mats Kvaalen Herkules If 4
Henning Ardraa Eiker Kvikk Ck 4
Sigurd Foss Andersen Ck Nittedal 4
Stener Bjørnstad 4
Sjur Huseby Tck/bremsespor 4
Jørgen Ertnes Sagene Sykkel 4
Petter Sakshaug-Hansen Drammen Ck 4
Simon Halt Cf Fricyklisterna 4
Kasper Thingelstad Mayer Modum Ck 4
Emil Johnsgaard Holmsen Ck Nittedal 4
Oliver Hjertum Jarsve Ck Nittedal 4
Martin Johannessen Bergen Mtb Klubb 4
Henrik Jensen Sti For Voksne Barn 4
Jørn Inge Woldmo Ck Elverum 4
Jan Erik Kørra Solør Ck 4
Bartek Wichrowski Kristiansund N 4
Vibeke Brandvold Herja Endurolaug / Nobil 4
Ole Henrik Norberg Oslo 4
Lars-Petter Holm Eiker-Kvikk Sykkel 4
Mathias Nilsen Flytsti 4
Audun Flatvad Bærums Verk 4
Marcus Nilsen Flytsti 4
Bjørn-Tore Wik Harstad Ck 4
Trond Brudeseth Molde Ck / Axess 4
Ketil Lindberg Trondheim 4
Peter Nilsson Vesterålen Sk 4
Ruben Høiland Sogndal 4
Anders Johnsrud Slapp Krank 4
Sindre Balstad Ck Valdres 4
Jørgen Beyer Strømquist 4
Embla Stol Øyan Sogn Ck 4
Pål Thomas Kvil Kolbotn Sk 4
Tonje Sameien Biff 4
Markos Woldegabriel Sollien Sk Rye Sykkel 4
Tor Hjelset Ck Nittedal 4
Abel Elias Døli 4
Frode Dalen Kjekkas If 4
Lavrans Jøranli Sundgaard Lillehammer Ck 4
Frank Johansen Team Letth 4
Svein Hetland Njård 4
Emily Benham-Kvåle Hadeland Ck 4
Lasse Eriksen Årnes Aron Sportsklubb 4
Fredrik Lia Horten Høkk & Pøkk 4
Mari Elise Hatlo Aron Sportsklubb / Team Letth 4
William Gibson Any Excuse To Ride Norway As 4
Jean-Christophe Barbier Dardilly 4
Tord Nese Bjørn Bygg 4
Ola Paaske Gulbrandsen Tønsberg 4
Ask Gikling Borthne Gb Enduro Team 4
Malte Andreas Torp Bure Gresvik If 4
Stein Inge Dahle Hemsedal Il 4
Magnus Finnes Jahnsen Hasle-Løren Il 4
David Rentzhog Fossum If Sykkel 4
Magnus Jensen Ready 4
Christian Sommer-Larsen Bergen Mtb Klubb / Sti5 4
Sondre Eidsten Stiligsykkelklubb 4
Ida Kristine Sletta Aron Sk 4
Morten Bertelsen Sk Rye Sykkel 4
Adrian Van Lengen Berge Sk Rye Sykkel 4
Hugo Witek Wild Slope Bikes 4
Joakim Ericsson Kkm Cykel 4
Håvard Torvanger Harstad Ck 4
Kristian Gravdal Il Ros 4
Sondre Arneberg Aron Sportsklubb 4
Michal Ciesinski Aron Sk Drammen 4
Vidar Wensel Senja Ck 4
Finn Kuntze Harstad Ck 4
Rene Valen Oslo 4
Manfred Kronbrink Göteborg 4
Marius Hopen Tvk 4
Silje Kreken Almeland Bærum Og Omegn Cykleklubb 4
Olav Aga Bergen Mtb Klubb 4
Audun Bugge Kreyszi G 4
Petter Storm Tirsdagsklubben 4
Martin Solheim Sigley Hadeland Ck 4
Liam Hart Ck Nittedal 4
Pernille Aas Team Letth/boc 4
Jon Terje Svendsen Aron Skiklubb 4
Margrethe Alm 4
Geir Storesund 4
Gaute Reitan Birkebeineren If 4
Peder Gaasø Sk Rye Sykkel 4
Steinar Haugros Norconsult 4
Daniel Melilla 4
Daniel Sapak 4
Mathias Stenberg Eiker-Kvikk Sykkel 4
Martin Kvisler Trysil Sk 4
Ronny Svensberget Elverum 4
Marcus Søyland Ryfylke Sk 3
Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sk 3
Lene Pedersen Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 3
Oddbjørn Egge Ødegaard 3
Fredrik Andersson Ck Kultur 3
Sunniva Dring Sagene If Sykkel 3
Erik Andreas Kleven Follo Sk 3
Mathias Johansen Team Lapierre Norge 3
Jo Vegard Goderstad Gutta Krutt 3
Bjørnar Gjesdal Korttråkkerne 3
Christopher Svennevik Nordea Bil 3
Hallvar Barlaup Molde Ck 3
Christopher Jansen Boc 3
Ludvig Strand Heming 3
Nikolai Alvestad Asker Ck 3
Simen Aaslestad 3
Bjørn Inge Larsen Bergen Mtb Klubb 3
Oskar Johansson Arvika Cykelklubb 3
Jesper Stattin Harstad Ck 3
Eva Spilleth Oppdal Sk 3
Gisle Enge Harstad 3
Synne Opsand Oslo 3
Lars Krogstad Lien Ik Hero 3
Marit Skjelbred-Knudsen Tnv 3
Sven Inge Bråten Oslo 3
Anders Ekkje Slettebø 3
Johan Tynelius Arvika 3
Johannes Pernu 3
Torben Havstein Tromsø Enduro 3
Wilhelm Klemet Kollerud Lillehammer Ck 3
Marius Løken Ck Nittedal 3
Christian Austenå Arendal Cc 3
Gustav Norvik 3
Ola Ølnes Ødegårdstuen Sk Rye Sykkel 3
Eirik Pettersen Lillehammer Ck / Team Lillehammer Powered By Sport 1. Og Scott 3
Stian Kristoffer Evensen Harstad Ck 3
Ingrid Dos Santos Aron Sportsklubb 3
Knut Kolvig If Frøy 3
Even Stensland Modum Ck 3
Robin Ruston 3
Joakim Fjeld Kristoffersen Bærum Ock 3
Fredrik Bjerknes Kongsvinger 3
Christoffer Djupvik Hansen Haugfoss 3
Kaspar Kvalø 3
Erik Martinsen Kolbotn Sk 3
Robin Von Braun Trysil Sk 3
Sigmund Horrig Aron 3
Jon Bruu Tønsberg Ck 3
Andre Skutle Bergen Mtb Klubb 3
Ståle Brun Aron Skiklubb 3
Steffen Johannesen Bergen Mtb Klubb 3
Even Olav Sandberg Ck Nittedal 3
Roy Kjetil Håkelien Odal Sk 3
Petter D. Nygaard 3
Nicklas Ulven-Røsby 3
Ann Kristin Eriksen Ik Hero 3
Gøran Høyvik Ulltang Bø Idretslag 3
Jesper Vea Halvorsen Printing 3
Trond Erik Wollan Il Norodd 3
Simon Nysæter Ntnui Enduro 3
Anders Mobæk Ulstad 3
Will Clark 3
Fredrik Foerster-Massey Zensykkel.no 3
Anders Anker-Rasch Bærum Ock 3
Peder Lid-Strand If Frøy 3
William Midtskogen Aron Skiklubb 3
Tomas Langlo 3
Reinis Martins Prieditis Veloshops 3
Stian Hallén Harstad 3
Jon Håvard Appelkvist Il Stjørdals-Blink 3
Petter Fagerhaug Lillehammer Ck / Ntg Lycra 3
Gaute Risnes Ck Elverum 3
Karl Marius Brobak Narvik Ck 3
Even Børhaug 3
Øyvind Mæhle Vpg Enduro 3
Fredrik Holter 3
Cecilie Bergli Aron Sk 3
Aleksander Dysterud Harstad Cyckleklubb 3
Anders Klemmetsen Knolly 3
Lars Lindgren Blaker Il Sykkel 3
Jimmy Johansen Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb 3
Jennifer Jones Arnesen Sk Rye Sykkel 3
Bjørn Ankre Zensykkel.no 3
Lars A. Uttakleiv Harstad Ck 3
Kjell Ivar Moland Follo Sk 3
Christoffer Fremstad Årvoll Øl- Og Sykkelklubb 3
Felix Østby Sk Rye Sykkel 3
Brage Vestavik 3
Gjermund Dalland Bergen MTB klubb 3
Viktor Linnerö Åre 3
Henrik Grytbakk Gauldal Sk 3
Tommy Aslaksen 3
Even Gulbrandsen Rykkinn 3
Kenneth Pedersen Lillestrøm 3
Per Omar Melilla 3
Ole Morten Tunes Harstad Ck 3
Tobias Hjelset Ck Nittedal 3
Katarina Jorsback 3
Phillip Mayhew 3
Lasse Storholt Hyggen 3
Lars-Petter Riedl Tirsdagsklubben 3
Joachim Bøhler 3
Håvard A. Sefland Kristiansands Ck 3
Anders Søyland Bergen Mtb Klubb 3
Stephen Glazebrook 3
Silje Faleide Team Letth / Siggerud Il - Sykkel 3
Ola Østerud Aron Skiklubb 3
Niklas Tronstad Lia Kristiansands Ck 3
Anders Brun Hennum Ntg Lillehammer 3
Pål Kristian Gimmestad Nordfjord Grovsyklarlaug 3
Adam Hahne Kolbotn 3
Lukas Leiro Gresvik IF stisyklister 3
Trygve Nyborg 3
Lars-Georg S. Paulsen 3
Henning Brenders Oslo 3
Håvard Gerner Hashtagenduro 3
Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Holmsbu If 3
Jakub Kristof Oslo Sykleklubb 3
Petter Bentzen 3
Markus Sannebro Sogn Ck 3
Halvor Odden Trondheim 3
Lars Thomte Nots 3
Michal Goral Sk Rye Sykkel 3
Eirik Bækken Os I. Østerdalen 3
Herman Taxerås Heggedal Il 3
Iselin Silja Kaspersen 3
Jahn-Erik Solheim Harstad 3
Jens-Martin Johnsrud 3
Severin Poppe Midteide Ik Hero 3
Snorre Setrom Oppdal Sk 3
Daniel Rundereim Bratt Sykkelklubb 3
Ole Jacob Hauge The Single-Track Life 3
Fredrik Leonhardsen Harstad 3
Oliver Andersen 3
Randi-Lise Almås Oslo 3
Sindre Våge 3
Paul Silester Harstad 3
Paal Nymann Gressvik Stisykleklubb 3
Eirik Djønne Harstad 3
Rune Sten Nilsen Drammen Ck 3
Gøran Jenssen Bodø Freeride Team 3
Eirik Nøkleby Blodsmak Sk 3
Louise Irtelius Sk Rye Team Letth 3
Vilde Veum 3
Daniel Richardson Hafrsfjord 3
Fredrik Åhlander Arvika 3
Armands Zarins Velosolutions Scandinavia 3
Edgars Abols Sandnes Sykleklubb 3
Shane Kroeger Derailed 3
Sam Mead Lynher Dairies Cheese Co 3
Mats Meinseth Aron Sk 3
Atle Laakso Sk Rye 3
Olav Helland Stenersen 3
Håvard Rygg Bergen Mtb Klubb 3
Ida Karine Nesbø Siggerud Il Team Letth 3
Marius Heggholmen 3
Gaute Solheim If Frøy 3
Magnus Nyke Fagernes 3
Marita Damry Gresvik If 3
Henrik Alstad Skogn Il 3
Andreas Brekken 3
Lars-Erik M. Solheim Chickenrun 3
Frode Nilsen 3
Trond Bentzen Siggerud Il - Sykkel / Team Letth 3
Tore Joramo Bardufoss 3
Philip Sander Alnes Konnerud Il Sykkel 3
Truls Baksetersveen Team Shredding The Gnar 3
Sander Sølvberg Team Santacruz Norge 3
Øyvind Blikken Mæhle Vpg Enduro 3
Lachlan Cruickshank 3
Endre Aarvik Nordstad Madrassutsalg 3
Fredrik Flatland Oslo 3
Jasper Albrecht Bowlcuts For The Scots 3
Daniel Bagge Ck Master 3
Rune Gundersen Oppdal Sk 3
Michael Lund 3
Kim Norgård Ik Hero / Birk Sport 3
Rune Paulsen Tck 3
Iver Holiman Stokk Og Stein Mtb 3
Levi Vøllestad Aakre Top-Tubes Orange Team 3
Martin Strømstad 3
Thomas Sandvig Mentor Media As 3
Knut Harald Smette Stovnerkam./fri Flyt 3
Sindre Sollund Molde Ck 3
Håvard Solbakken Bergen Mtb Klubb 3
Even Hoem Kck 3
Glenn Roger Mørk Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag 3
Christian Skollevoll Ik Hero 3
Marna Omre Herja Endurolaug 3
Tore Våge 3
Bjørn Asplund Hemsedal Il Sykkel 3
Glenn Østerud Aron Skiklubb 3
Pablo Allendes 3
Erik Haug Follo Sk 3
Håkon Eggebø Ntnui 3
Martin Steen Krokskogen Ck 3
Stein Brudal Rye 3
Hans Marius Bråthen Boc 3
Vegard Bjørnsen 3
Erik Nilsen 3
Kevin André Vestli Nes Sk 3
Bjørnar Bjørnsen 3
June Jansson Tnv 3
Ola Gulbrandsen Kongsberg 3
Fredrik Bekkåsen 3
Frode Sørøy Tvk 3
Tobias Haugen Opsahl Asker Ck 3
Håkon Uthus Ck Elverum 3
Marcio Franco 3
Simen Ansteinsson-Flatvad Boc 3
Sindre Hynne-øye Nittedal Ck 3
Erik Tønnessen Mck 3
Thorstein Johansen Ringerike Sk 3
Astrid Egge Halvorsen Il Heming - Sykkelgruppe 3
Lars Gabrielsen Tromsø Enduro 3
Birk Selquist Harstad Ck 2
Hamish Ryan Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Raymond Sjømark 2
Erik Slettum 2
Laurits Høgset Molde Ck 2
Fredrik Funderud Wedum Lillehammer Ck 2
Fredrik Hansen Aron Sk 2
Johan Hartz Repshus Ck Elverum 2
Sune Bjerke Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Nanne Kuiperi Heggedal 2
Simon Gustavsson Seidel Sykkelklubb 2
Jana Meus 2
Richard Skyer Korttråkkerne 2
Sondre Aasen Lillehammer Ck 2
Mathias Aaserud Hadeland Ck 2
Jan Carlsen 2
Michael Sæther Reinboth Bø Idrettslag 2
Lars Erik Finholt Korttråkkerene 2
Sofie Langum Aron Sportsklubb 2
Theo Hjelseth Il Heming - Sykkelgruppe 2
David Rintalan Drammend 2
Andreas Torgersen 2
Morten Eilertsen Aron Sk Sykkel 2
Raymond Halvorsen Ck Nittedal 2
Filip Hoel Stovnerkameratene 2
Tomas Hånde Il Norodd 2
Emily Skeie-Lebreux Ck Nittedal 2
Syver Øfsti Brumunddal Sk 2
Rasmus Garshol Boc 2
Vegar Johannessen 2
Anders Groa Herkules If 2
Anders Helgen Team Cbp 2
Klym Danish Bunnyjump 2
Herman Ingebretsen Bergen MTB klubb 2
Sigmund Andreas Akselsen Ringdal Scandisirkus 2
Gustav Strand Gulsrud Rye 2
Christian Eftedal Larvik Heldemperlaug 2
Øystein Falch-Pedersen Herkules If 2
Ole Johnny Prestbakken Bø Idretslag 2
Jon Tøn 2
Iver Brunborg Aron Sportsklubb 2
Jonas Lillevold Bremsespor 2
Faruk Dokara 2
Emil Kalfoss Eilertsen Ck Nittedal 2
Audun Rogstadkjærnet Ck Elverum 2
Tim Hassel 2
Pontus Bard 2
Carl Axel Andersson Team Cbp 2
Olav Sengebusch Aron Sportsklubb 2
Ole Johnny Odden 2
Robert Hjellvoll Kragerø Sk 2
Petter Solberg Svenne Aron Skiklubb 2
Hans Johansson Töttns Änglar 2
Martin Breving 2
Sixten Magnus Schybergson Fossum If Sykkel 2
Geir Jacob Jensen 2
Kim Rune Gulland 2
Sverre Spenningsby Team Spenningsby 2
Jon Terje Davidsen Milton Larvik Sportsklubb 2
Martin Ellingsen 2
Leopold Kollerud Asker Ck 2
Trond Brunborg Aron Sportsklubb 2
Christopher Ebbang 2
Christian Marthinsen 2
Adrian Hörnqvist 2
Roar Olsen Follo Sk 2
John Walter Statoil 2
Emilien Luyton 2
Berglind Adalsteinsdottir 2
Christian Sundsfjord Lillestrøm 2
Berg Skeie Bjørnsson Kristiansands Ck 2
Christian Mindrebø 2
George Jones Skullerud Sportsklubb 2
Jon Vassbø Eid Lørenskog Ck 2
Vegard Brække Ottestad Il 2
Even Nyhus Ntnui 2
Jonas Oudalstol Kristiansand Ck 2
Henrik Berg Remo Rye 2
Alexandre Bremer Oslo 2
Christian Mandrup-Poulsen 2
Simon Andreas Hoff Ntnui 2
Karl Christoffer Sveva Sandefjord Sk 2
Jo Sebastian Naustvik Bærum Ock 2
Tor André Vedvik Bremsespor 2
Andreas Berglihn Team Syglekogle 2
Torgrim Dyngen Enköpings Cykelklubb 2
Markus Jarfonn Hegna Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Sigurd Haukenes Revetal 2
Kenneth Tranberg Team Cbp 2
Sander Røsås If Frøy 2
Christophe Pons 2
Anders T. Johnsrud Krokskogen Ck 2
Anders Weile Seidel Sykkelklubb 2
Gonzalo Havgar-Galaz Team Wolfpack 2
Asbjørn Steensland 2
Justas Steponaitis 2
Ola Aarsland Sogn Ck 2
Odin Gundesø 2
Anne Jorun Gudmestad 2
Kristoffer Jakobsson Hemsedal Il 2
Jens Vold Sk Rye Sykkel 2
William Smith Sk Rye 2
Glenn Isak Henriksen 2
Yuriy Lianguzov Riviera Rumble 2
Anders Kvalheim Sk Rye 2
Jack Corby 2
Erik Eide Bye Narvik 2
Douglas Thom Mississippiskogen Sti & Terrengsykkellag 2
Aleksander Imset Wassum Oslomarka Croissant- Og Cruxeklubb 2
Rune Erik Storhaug Torshov Sk 2
Andreas Oterholt 2
Siv Elisabeth Nygaard Gresvik If Stisyklister 2
André Olav Olsen Ankenes Stisykkellaug 2
Bjørn Thomas Melhus 2
Kaja Thoresen Asker Ck 2
Vetle Slemdahl Kck (kristiansands Sykkel Klubb) 2
Michael Olofsson Siggerud Il / Sykkel 2
Jo Randar Holmøy Hadeland Ck 2
Sander Hole Aron Sportsklubb 2
Øystein Flatebø Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Håkon Johan Tunes Harstad Cykkelklubb 2
Kim Olaussen Sk Rye 2
Kasper Madsen Beitostølen 2
Tallak Hustoft Ck Nittedal 2
Håkon Klerud Johannessen Tvk / Sykkelhuset Molde 2
Christian Hillestad Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 2
Tommy Folkøy Drøbak 2
Lars Stensløkken Lillehammer Ck 2
Josh Firth Reser As 2
Frode Mikkelsen Trollheimen Sf 2
Tonje Mari Amundsen Harstad Ck 2
James Windley Team Mitchell Cycles 2
Ingebrigt Mogaard Tromsø Enduro 2
Mads Agner Matheson Bærum Ock 2
Gaute Hangaas Brenna Bodø Freeride Team 2
Emil Hustoft Bodø Freeride Team 2
Frode Gyland Ryfylke Sk 2
Bård Olav Karlstrøm Vestnes Varfjell Il 2
Isidor Gelabert Pascual Reser 2
Edmund Høydahl 2
Sivert Groven If Frøy 2
Nils Bjarne Krohn Rauma Sk 2
Sondre Oldervik Andersen If Frøy 2
Øystein Nesse 2
Sindre Hansen Bergen 2
Helene Gismervik Tverlandet 2
Amund Røkenes Harstad Ck 2
Lars Teigland Støre Bærum Ock 2
Rune Jansberg Odal Sk 2
Håvard Sefland Kristiansand Ck 2
Raphael Wagner Do-Biker Bruck/mur 2
Fredrik Rusk Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 2
Martin Rødahl 2
Ola Trøan Printing 2
Lars Thore Aarrestad Trondheim 2
Jon Sandvand Dtbs 2
Jørn Hanssen Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb 2
Sean Jonathan Knutsson Heggedal Il 2
Øyvind Frønum Harstad Ck 2
Joachim Bernhardsen Dtbs 2
Magnus Jansson Åre 2
Anders S. Bråten Vollstadheia Krankklubb 2
Magnus Øren 2
Anders Hamborg Kloppa Offroad Klubb/muttabråten Sykkel 2
Henning Hovland Bærums Verk 2
Stein-Roger Sollien Soon Ck 2
Carsten Harfallet Blaker Sykkel 2
Eskil Oudalstøl Kristiansand S 2
Kenneth Melsom-Hansen Nesodden Sk 2
Haakon Larssen Svelvik Sykleklubb 2
Carl Van Den Boom 2
Even Jahnsen 2
Elise Hafskjold Sk Rye 2
Pål Tørud 2
Edvard Boge 2
Elias Stokke Tødås Namdal Sk 2
Rune Karlsrud Krokskogentck 2
Helena Nyhus If Frøy 2
Runar Strømshoved Ålesund 2
Daniel Bengtsson Duved 2
Sondre Knapstad Bergen Mtb Klubb 2
Josefine Björkman Team Francotyp Göteborgs Stigcyklister 2
Robin Olofsson Göteborgs Stigcyklister 2
Isak Johan Uri Harstad Cykkelklubb 2
Sigbjørn Helland Ålesund 2
Edvard Rokkan Sk Rye 2
Svein Solem Trollheimen Sk 2
Anders Paalgard Kleven Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Tormod Berg Olsen 2
Kristian Hanstad 2
Sam Mccloy 2
Emil Hagen-Kristiansen 2
Jonno Auton 2
Frode Kaafjeld 2
Sigurd Lindland 2
John Torvald Indrebø 2
Helge Janbu Einsam Kåbbåi Langt Heimafrå 2
Christopher Christophersen Mississippiskogen Sti & Terrengsykkellag 2
Amund Korvald Sogndal 2
Sindre Rustan Sportsklubben Rye 2
Maria Theander Trysil Sykkelklubb 2
Marius Markussen #pappakroppen 2
Thomas Hansen Harstad Ck 2
Trym Slyngstad Harstad 2
Martin Pedersen Skeid / Letth 2
Håvar Marsteen Tromsø 2
Thomas Backer-Grøndahl Harstad 2
Nils Mo Storaas Bergen 2
Saman Mameghani 2
Lars Markus Sannebro Sogn Ck 2
Mariama Jammeh 2
Sondre Exposito Holmen Tromsø Enduro 2
Klaus Jørgen Kjærnet Sol-Film.no 2
Kristoffer Haugen Aron Skiklubb 2
Kristoffer Heian 2
Håkon Ytterland Mtboyz 2
Kristian Fauskanger 2
Daniel Meling 2
Magnus Berger Asker 2
Knut Joramo Bardufoss 2
Thomas Horgen 2
Lars Eithun 2
Thomas Paulsen Birk Sport 2
William Kempton Oslomarka Croissant- Og Cruxeklubb 2
Anders Hereid 2
May Kristin Vespestad Harstad Ck 2
Audun Gaptjern Nesbyen Il Sykkel 2
Jan-Arne Pettersen Narvik Ck 2
Torjus Sandvik-Are Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Gaute Sandnes Oslo 2
Tormod Weydahl Ottadalen Sykkelklubb 2
Dennis Myrland 2
Marius Brakestad 2
Trygve Stansberg Veslum Oslo 2
Erik Haugstulen Gruvelia Sk 2
Jonas Urianstad Bertelsen 2
Marius Lund Team Skibotn 2
Hanne Hedenstad 2
Markus Bye Jacobsen If Frøy 2
Stian Langeland 2
Anders Rustberggard Fornebu 2
Kristian Hægeland 2
Tobias Utne 2
Sanna Bostad Kvaal Team Skibotn 2
Tor Einar Løberg Eidanger 2
Aina Prestholdt Herja Endurolaug 2
Lars Hepsøe Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 2
Max Backsæther Trysil Sk 2
Torbjørn Fiva Bech Tirsdagsklubben 2
Kjell Magne Sivertsen Mary Kay 2
Andreas Moen Arnet 2
Edgars Cirulis 2
Christian Maximillian Danielssen Friluftsmafian Ck 2
Kjetil Hagen Bmi Santa Cruz 2
Storm Mitchell Aron Skiklubb 2
Dag Harald Bakken Røros Il Sykkel 2
Vegard Voll Bøyum 2
Halvor Larsen 2
Marius Aarsland 2
Robin Wallner Järpen 2
Leopold Klemet Kollerud Lillehammer Ck 2
Vibeke Ansteinsson Team Letth 2
Andreas Grytnes Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Sondre Folkedal 2
Martin Tveitnes Eikelandsosen 2
Andreas Sæter Molde Ck 2
Kurt Lauvås 2
Gavin Steder Bc Verksted 2
Anne Bergesen 2
Magne Hølland 2
Bjørn Jarle Kvande Gol Il - Sykkelgruppe / Trailguide.no 2
Gintare Kalkauskaite 2
Herman Knoop Flow Enduro 2
Terje Løvstad Romeriksåsen Sk / Outdoorsport-Qloom 2
Sigurd Mellemsæter Oppdal Sk 2
Torstein Waldal Hommelvik 2
Martin Norgård Vermundsberget Birk Sport 2
Zea Walton Koppang 2
Kristian Dyrset Andebarkji Tsk 2
Magnus Kongsrud Modum Ck 2
Mattias Olsson Arvika Cykelklubb 2
Svenn Morten Iversen Namsos 2
Francisco Macedo 2
Peter Seidel 2
Trygve August Nyborg Oslo 2
Niclas Johansen Zen Sykkel 2
Cong Liu Ålesund Og Omegn Ck 2
Kjetil Voldhaug 2
Jørgen Velure 2
Jan Kristian Lund Hoc 2
Adam Halsall 2
Svein Øvsthus 2
Chris Walley 2
Eddie Setekleiv Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Heidi Rognstad Reinsvoll 2
Magnus Drøpping Trondheim 2
Marius Moe Ellefsrud 2
Klara Gunnarson Any Excuse To Ride 2
Christopher Cassidy Svennevik Hemsedal 2
Christopher Wilsgaard Oslo 2
Håkon Bakken NBNL 2
Bjarte Nordås Bergen Mtb Klubb 2
Joachim Karlsen If Frøy 2
Erik Birkeland Stiftsstaden 2
Kristoffer Haugland Oslo 2
Kristian Sørlie Teamsørlie 2
Glenn Salterød 2
Marit Rolvsjord Oppdal 2
Viktor Hatch 2
Borge Håmsø 2
Terje Aamodt 2
Simon Fischaa Bergen MTB klubb 2
Kenneth Magnussen Moss Bmx 2
Eskil Koldre Vestby 2
Rolf Mauritz Pedersen 2
Runar Gulbæk Oslo 2
Kenneth Sundal Skien 2
Joachim Hansen Mysen If 2
Adam Tumidajewicz Oslomarka Croissant- Og Cruxeklubb 2
Trond Orheim Kleive Race 2
Lars Tørhaugen 2
Vemund Hoholm 2
Birger Patrick Sarpsborg Sykleklubb 2
Frank Nedregaard Tirsdagsklubben 2
Jonas Pablo Sletten Gomez Bergen Mtb Klubb 2
Even Western 2
Alexander Wellington Trysil Stisykkellaug 2
Svein Arne Vestli Aron Sk 2
Petter Strøm Sogn Ck / Sti5 2
Trond Wollan Il Norodd 2
Marcin Cypryjan 2
Per Solberg 2
Petter Mouland Bærum Ock 2
Janniche Ødegård 2
Anne Trahaug 2
Marius Bakken Studenterhytta 2
Carles Debart Tromsø 2
Ove Tillung 2
Frans Meijers Tromsø Enduro 2
Knut-Geir Aga Team Mdk 2
Gerhard Sørensen-Fuglem Trondheim 2
Andreas Mikkelsen Tromsø Ck / Andreas Mikkelsen 2
Knut Røhme Romeriksåsen Sk / Team Sørensen Racing 2
Trond Omdal 2
Peter Seidl 2
Knut Bolme 2
Thomas Haug 2
Magnus Lia 2
Kristoffer Sagen Refsnes Kristiansands Ck 2
Håkon Flaen 2
Håvard Lior Oslo 2
Nina Strand Ølnes Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Tor-øyvind Sandnes Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 2
Niklas Wallner Sågmyra 2
Erlend Jacobsen Norodd 2
Kjetil Søvik Rauma Sk 2
Erik Egge Jordheim Kolbotn Sk / Gruppe A 2
Frida Helen Rønning 2
Stig Nerland Drammen Ck / Nbnl 2
Silje Frøysland 2
Kamilla Sporsheim 2
Frithjof Narverud Team Shred69 2
Runar Ranheim Eidsvoll Sk 2
Halvor Molvig Bønes 2
Martin Høydahl Bergen 2
Kristian Larsen Oslo 2
Nicole Portheim 2
Thomas Kristiansen Bærum Ock 2
Dimitri Georgiu 2
Isak Knutsen 2
Celine Kirkeng Aron Sportsklubb 2
Dirk Scholtholt 2
Gaute Havik 2
Jan-Ove Sandnes Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 2
Aapo Halonen 2
Øystein Svendsen Jar 2
Sebastian Habenicht 2
Kyrre Matheo Johannessen Gifs 2
Martin Gulsrud Barkbazar.no 2
Arne Hanto Moen Team Egg&bacon 2
Amund Groven If Frøy 2
Karl Marius Norschau Arendal Single Track 2
Anders Jørstad Lillehammer 2
Knut Festervoll 2
Lo Zetterlund Ok Tyr / Traildays Gravity Team 2
Grete Westerlund Aron Skiklubb 2
Jonas Franzén Göteborg 2
Eivind Sølvik Nanset Sykkel 2
Daniel Sjölander Stockholm 2
Will Jones Ck Nittedal 2
Hans Lindqvist King Kong Sk 2
Thomas Hannestad Krokskogen Ck 2
Anders Lundberg Ytre Dalsfjord Terrengsykkelklubb 2
Herman Hanken Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Frank Werner Olsen Krokskogen Cykleklubb 2
Jan Erik Heltne Team Whisbar 2
Daniel Røyland 2
Julian Liane Jensen Kragerø Sk 2
Henrik Myhrvold Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Ole-Christian Soland Mellerud Hafrsfjord Sk 2
Sean Ingvaldsen Engebretsen Team Lapierre Norge 2
Christian Arne Skollevoll Ik Hero 2
Andrea Kristiansen Rue Kongsberg If Sykkel 2
Ingemar Gustavsson Mölndal 2
Henning Tomren Kvam O2 / Pwc 2
Andreas Smithies Ålesund Cykelklub 2
Thomas Stene-Johansen Gjettum 2
Tobias Andreassen Pedersen Ik Hero 2
Steinar Holøs Oslo 2
Martin Hanger Kongsberg Maritime 2
Jasem Rustad Downing Tvk 2
Jarand Sørsdal Kristiansands Ck / Kck 2
Lars Brataas Kristiansands Ck / Oslo Sportslager 2
Andreas Hoemsnes Sæter Molde Ck / Axess As 2
Kjetil Mikaelsen 2
Frank Juklestad 2
Kristian Bøhler Ck Nittedal 2
Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen 2
Jørgen Lærum Krokskogen Cykleklubb 2
Johan Anda Aronsen Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Marius Stamnes Harstad Ck 2
Magnus Fuglerud 2
Mathias Nuland Sokndal Sti Og Sykkel 2
Daniel Kleppan Flytsti 2
Felix Sveva Sandefjord Sk 2
Atle Kleiven Kristiansand S 2
Joakim Eide Falch Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Terje B. Olsen Bremsespor 2
Frida Solvær Kristiansands Ck 2
Magnus Aunan Jørgensen 2
Timothy Glazebrook Trysil Stisykkel Laug 2
Victor Tryaire Haugen Bærum Ock 2
Finn Grove-Knutsen 2
Henriette Bryhn Hafjell Freeride Klubb 2
Jenny Langum Aron Sportsklubb 2
Trym Hegerstrøm Nes Sk 2
Håvard Krey Hansen Senja Ck 2
Tommy Marthinsen Krokskogen Ck /slapp Krank 2
Markus Finholt Bakpågutta 2
Linda Butkus Salaspils 2
Marie Petterson 2
Silje Kile Drammen 2
Stian Reite Korttråkkerne 2
Jon Anders Iversen Sande Sykkelklubb 2
Bent Ebeltoft Vesterålen Sk 2
Yngve Rogstadkjærnet Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb 2
Espen Henriksen Harper Tromsø 2
Björn Olsson Åkersberga 2
Joakim Rissveds Falun 2
Pål-Gunnar Skog Harstad 2
Iselin Kaspersen Bft 2
Sindre Bunkholt Drammen 2
Pål Opperud 2
Lars Linaker Berglund Tromsø Enduro 2
Erik Noss Poissant Sogndal 2
Stian Haraldsen Kleiva Pedal Pushers 2
Erlend Gustad Kongsberg 2
Martin Fuglstad 2
Ole Johan Johnsen Bremsespor 2
Emil Lerdahl Harstad Ck 2
Joel Holmgård Ok Tyr 2
Line Stølan Molde 2
Jostein Nymoen Blodsmak Sportsklubb 2
Nadja Mlodyszewski Siggerud Il Team Letth 2
Henrik Gulsrud Stavanger Sk / Gav 2
Emil Kloster Snekkevik Tromsø 2
Thomas Ebeltoft Stokmarknes 2
Christofer Engström Eidanger Il 2
Vegard Skorpen Oslo 2
Kristoffer Kristoffersen Senja Ck 2
Arnt Ola Skjerve Sunnan Ck 2
Gjøran Sommarset Harstad Ck 2
Simen Bjåland 1
Thomas Bastiansen 1
Trygve Jensen 1
Konrad Jakub Ogorek 1
Magnar Hauge 1
Håvard Gardli 1
Simen Holm Holmers 1
Kay Wågbø Moss Bmx 1
Tony Gravdal Gravdal Vvs 1
Kenneth Alvestad-Vedelsten Sande Spkl Sykkel 1
Daniel Ellefsen Ellefsend Sk 1
Øyvind Prytz Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Knut Myre Team Letth 1
Daniel Waage Kyte Riviera Rumble 1
Olav Øvstebø Ryfylke Sk 1
Odd Steffen Nygaard Mot Gym 1
Lars Dreyer Hafrsfjord Sk 1
Lise Marie Wiik Team Letth 1
Fattig Industriarbeider Hhl 1
Asle Ognedal Eidanger Il 1
Mattias Arnerdal 1
Erik Fridholm Finden Stathelle Og Omegn Idrettslag - Sykkel 1
Viktor Elofsson 1
Hampus Rocksjö 1
Vegard Vartdal 1
August Gille 1
Jørgen Kjøde 1
Tommy Lauritzen 1
Martin Rettig 1
Tom Prachanukul 1
David Tonheim 1
Marius Tonheim 1
Alvin Strand 1
Ludvig Meldgaard 1
Joakim Torsø 1
Kjersti Brynestad 1
Shawn Marcussen If Frøy 1
Måns Alvarsson 1
Iver Pettersen Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Simon Ulvevadet Rye 1
Åshild Jenssen Ntnui Enduro 1
Ludde Reisten 1
Fabian Helle Drammen Ck 1
Emre Gjelsvik-Bakke Hafrsfjord Sk 1
Jenny Pedersen 1
Jacob Slettum 1
Christoffer Bakke 1
Fridtjof Digre 1
Asbjørn Hoel Winnje 1
Michail Eliasson 1
Elias Tødås 1
Jukka Kulokorpi 1
Birk Laupet Martinsen Modum Cykleklubb 1
Jonas Søderberg 1
Tor Sæthre Bergen MTB klubb 1
Gunnar Lysaker Kongsberg If Sykkel 1
Jan-Andre Granheim 1
Thomas Eriksen 1
Fredrich Mitchell Drammen Ck 1
Marius Eskelund Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 1
Martin Glamsland Stoveland Kristiansands Ck 1
Per Nyberg Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 1
Jon Ivar 1
Eskild Carlsen Ntnui Enduro 1
Veigar Thorsteinsson Ntnui 1
Tim Spickermann Ntnui 1
Kristian Rekstad Team Shred69 1
Ståle Solbakken Bergen Mtb Klubb 1
Kristoffer Eriksen Aron Sportsklubb 1
Tore Navrestad Bærum Ock 1
Marius Grødahl Andresen Halden Ck 1
Håvar Vold Ntnui Enduro 1
Johan Harris-Christensen Horten Og Omegn's Cykleklubb 1
Karl Da 1
Vegard Voll 1
Anders Ekkje 1
Jan Laksesvela 1
Dominika Adamcova 1
Jørgen Jackobsen 1
Simon Rylandsholm Bærum Ock 1
Herman Dahle 1
Sander Blikberg 1
Izabela Lidzbarska 1
Veronika Ask 1
Emma Marita 1
Mari Røen 1
Aino Sunniva 1
Frithjof Nilsen Bærum Ock 1
Anna Vihovde Ntnui 1
Anton Chruickshank 1
Nicolay Lileng 1
Jolisa Van 1
Christina Kolbu 1
Ida Marie 1
Marie Karlsson 1
Léna Brocard 1
Millie Cafe 1
Lone Gilje 1
Ida Sandvand 1
Dorte Lyngsvg 1
Valerie Colleou 1
Andre Aamot 1
Ole Petter Hafnor 1
Simen Rambøl 1
Tore Hovden 1
Nikolai Engelstad 1
Torbjørn Kalleklev 1
Martin Thorvaldsen Venedik 1
Georg Monsen Friluftsmafian Ck 1
Morten Blom Grimstad Singletrack 1
Ignacy Warsza 1
Ole Fidjestøl 1
Rune Testkjører 1
Even Tinius Grefsrud 1
Jakub Palenik 1
Jurgen Dehlin The Dads Club 1
Koa Frisvold Bærum Ock 1
Eivind Rosén Il Hole Ck 1
Stian Dygg Il Hole Ck 1
Thomas Frydenlund The Dads Club 1
Christofer Engstrøm Eidanger Il 1
Kristian Fagervik Dtbs 1
Andreas Christensen Bærum Ock 1
Christian Halland Il Hole Ck 1
Sindre Kåseth Slitin I. Knea 1
Kristian Syversen Modum Ck 1
Petter Skjåk Åsa 1
Daniel Schjørlien The Dads Club 1
Nina Foerster-Massey Dtbs 1
Anna Brandsdal Romeriksåsen Sk 1
Maren Aarthun Wangen If Frøy 1
Kjetil Fjeldheim The Dads Club 1
Lars Håkon Hegertun Grimstad Sk 1
Arnoldas Karpavicius 1
Alex Sandengen Kongen’s Berg Sti Og Landeveisrøvere 1
Mads Wålberg Arvika Cykelklubb 1
Øivind Aabye If Sykkeltirsdag 1
Ronnie Dyhr-Nielsen 1
Bastien Rideau Bastride 1
Magnus Heen Folin Gjeng 1
Eivind Holtet Heming Il 1
Tina Wang Jacobsen 1
Aleksander Wassum Oslomarka Crossaint- Og Cruxeklubb 1
Sigve Wanvik Krogstadmo Stiligsykkelklubb 1
Finn Grøholt Sayeg Bærum Ock 1
Tommy Madland Kragget 1
Mikkel Skotte Lauritzen Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Helene Bogevold Bjelke Lillehammer Ck 1
Leon Gulbrandsen Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Lotte Ruud 1
Florian Van Buggenhout-Mogensen 1
Varg Finstad Lillehammer Ck 1
Angus Kean C-Cart Tiki 1
Kristoffer Ramstad Røed 1
Neil Kean 1
Morten Lauritzen 1
Fredrik Schjetlein Boc 1
Andreas Bure Gresvik If 1
Sofie Hjelmstadstuen Lillehammer Ck 1
Ludvik Lærum Bentzen Fossum If Sykkel 1
Martin Borge Olsen Aron Sportsklubb 1
Tiril Lundedale Lillehammer Ck 1
Mikkel August Myrvold Fossum If Sykkel 1
Åmund Kirkeby Ck Nittedal 1
Hugo Pettersen 1
Andre Olsen 1
Frode Falch Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Steffan Hartz Repshus Ck Elverum 1
Mathias Birkelund Asker Ck / Stiftelsen Glade Stibyggere 1
Erling Grøstad 1
Pål Bakken 1
Inga Helene Bovim 1
Carl Henrik Tvete 1
Espen Evensen 1
Erlend Eggen 1
Eirik Berg 1
Karen Almås Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Birk Jørgensen Harstad Ck 1
Øyvind Aas 1
Håvard Hunstad 1
Torstein Heen 1
Stian Bakken 1
Stijn Dubbelman 1
Zilvinas Ratkus 1
Helge 1
Ask Jørgensen Harstad Ck 1
Gunnar 1
Erlend 1
Jens Andre 1
Aina Edvinsen 1
Åsmund Storm Nesset 1
Roar Skalstad 1
Sondre Dan Lindkjølen 1
Erik Sæter 1
Henning Dybendal 1
Erlend Ulvik Paulsen 1
Anders Lassen Kamvaag 1
Sigmund Ringdal 1
Iris Almås Tangeraas Sti5 1
Kjetil Halset 1
Johannes Salthaug 1
Morten Jørgensen 1
Jostein Næss Grådahl 1
Mats Engelund 1
Hans Inge Berg 1
Hallvard Aas 1
Andreas Nysæther Schie 1
Paal Flugeim 1
Morten Flugeim 1
Kenneth Ruud 1
Geir Falkevik 1
Trygve Lefstad Garberg 1
Vegard Borgersen 1
Markus Akerud 1
Nils Hillestad 1
Christian Nørstebø 1
Thor Erik Lien 1
Lars Thomassen 1
Morten Johnsen 1
Pettern Pettern På Kiwi 1
Snorre Gylterud 1
Magnus Askeland 1
Geir Storberget 1
Per Kristian Lange 1
Lasse Kjenner 1
Børge Eriksen Team Vi Talas 1
Thomas Malme Team Vi Talas 1
Øyvind Thorsdalen Team Vi Talas 1
Kristian-Fredrik Heyerdahl Team Whisbar 1
Geir Arne Storholt Team Whisbar 1
Truls Veslum Asker 1
Olav Lie Sveen Oslo 1
Håvard Lien 1
Lars Eknes Rasmussen 1
Øyvind Waasjø 1
Geir Berhovde 1
Ulf Martinussen 1
Mikkel Tysland 1
Peder Numme 1
Fredrik Sætren 1
Mårten Blixt 1
Christian Borge 1
Alexander Cecelli 1
Greg Saw 1
Ole Kristian Silseth 1
Anita Løvli Kongsberg 1
Kathrine Haukom Kongsberg 1
Lene Ånonsen Arendal Cc 1
Eirik Finseth Vpg.no 1
Jaclyn Paaso Åre Bergscyklister 1
Hans Petter Gjevik 1
Mariusz Gawel 1
Runar Dankel 1
Elias Kaarstad 1
Aksel Bonne Øyri Holmenkollen Trail Corps 1
Tord Andre Wist Langmoen 1
Per Alfred Holte 1
Stig Brudeseth 1
Kjetil Vaseng 1
Vidar Emanuelsen Selju 1
Ole-Erich Haas 1
Torgeir Bye 1
Thomas Vekve 1
Arne Litlere 1
Svein Arne Lindø 1
Håvard Bjerkeli 1
Børge Gjeldvik 1
Trond Svartvatn 1
Harald Harstad 1
Knut Stefanussen 1
Jørund Gjeldvik 1
Torbjørn Digernes Jakobsen 1
Jan Erik Devold 1
Gunnar Gjeldvik 1
Eivind Haugen 1
Jørund Dahle 1
Sondre Nakken 1
Åge Vassdal 1
Maria Rødahl 1
Hedda Gardås 1
Tore Nesset Ck Toten-Tråkk 1
Aleksander Svensen If Frøy 1
Geir Bjerke Oslo 1
Turid Skrede 1
Tormod Rødshagen Sparebank 1. Oslo Akershus 1
Andreas Bache-Wiig Hesthest 1
Richard Toften Bergen Mtb Klubb 1
Peter Bascheck Hafjell Freeride Klubb 1
Andreas Hofstad Oppdal Sk / Canfield/cane Creek 1
Andreas Reutz Norefjell Ck 1
Thomas Trötscher Oslo 1
Jon Terje Leinaas Holmenkollen Cykleklubb 1
Grim Ketil Nordhus Langhus 1
Kenneth Evensen Lørenskog 1
Birgit Rustad 1
Jon Ole Garpestad Oslo 1
Rune Martinsen NBNL 1
Peder Syre Haslum 1
Anna-Karin Clarin 1
Philip Mark Grimes Enger 1
Ole Eikeset 1
Otto Eikeset 1
Ådne Kvammen 1
Lars Tore Lesteberg I.l Noringen 1
Tarjei Lønning 1
Helge Tjelmeland 1
Knut Myking 1
Nils Skogstrøm 1
Steinar Nes 1
Jostein Amlie Authen 1
Eric Sadorge 1
Espen Lunde 1
Kaspar Strand Kvalø 1
Roger Vigdal 1
Tomas Henninge 1
Jesper Lemming 1
Lise Sofie Stene Oslo 1
Stefanie Schramm Svolvær 1
Benjamin Billington Kolbotn Sk 1
Molly Bazilchuk Oslo 1
Viktor Kvisvik Il Norodd 1
Silvan Marfurt Grassi Bikes Aarau 1
Sten Normanseth Gresvik Stisykleklubb 1
Espen Ilstad 1
Chris Lazenby Enger 1
Morten Sæther 1
Marianne Andersson 1
Karl Håkon Jarstø 1
Nikolai Nygaard Team Sigg 1
Helge Tvedt Bergen Mtb Klubb 1
Jesper Lundin Oslo 1
Øyvind Ødegaard Osdal Askøy Stk Sykkel 1
Solveig Kosberg 1
Simon Ball Sandsli 1
Jannicke Ulrichsen Hemsedal Il Sykkel 1
Hanne Goldstein Oslo 1
Øyvind Karlsen Sti5 1
Rune Nielsen Oslo 1
Svenn Sørstrand Nesttun 1
Guy Peter Gibbs Www.ride.io 1
Fredrik Haraldseth Bærum Ock / Bull Ski & Kajakk 1
Bjørnar Tomassen Bergen Mtb Klubb 1
Elisabeth Engström Göteborgs Stigcyklister 1
Vanja Bråten Sørvik 1
Ola Kjøren Stiftstaden Sk Trondheim / Specialized 1
Harald Cameron 1
Adrian Giménez Sáez Felt Spanish Team 1
Martin Stokke 1
Udvar Mihai 1
Tonje Leine Kristiansen 1
Liem Vo Lørenskog Ck 1
Åsa Pettersson Lima 1
Bjørn Filip Johannessen Norsk Energi 1
Sigurd Bjørkås Yeti Sykkeldelisk 1
Knut Gravdal Follo Sk / Blodsmaksk 1
Gude Nicolai Tokerud Oslo 1
Tom Khoa Van Le Oslo 1
Vebjørn Sjåstad Opil 1
Rasmus Huss Yeti Sykkeldelisk 1
Yvonne Thorsdalen Skollenborg 1
Lubos Hladky Soblahov 1
Gjermund Dahl Cowi Bil 1
Miles Mason Team Shredalot 1
Steinar Dahl Oslo 1
Oyvind Østvedt 1
Alex Rufibach Tromsø 1
Snorre Boasson Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Magnus Espeland 1
Morten Hauge Oslo 1
Chris Brynjulsen Trømsø 1
Rolv Marius Faleide Il Norodd / Nordmøre Energiverk As 1
Daniel Haugstvedt Oslo 1
Fredrik Stormo 1
Ola Marius Sagli Oslo 1
Hallvard Barlaup 1
Pal Erik Engedahl 1
Matias Kallevik 1
Arne Radmann Sti5 1
Sondre Kristiansen Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Nils Ivar Nilsen Noras Ryttere 1
Håkon Laugerud Gilje Drammen Ck 1
Morten Torp Drammen 1
Cornelius Poppe Oslo 1
Martin Von Heimburg Kongsberg Maritime 1
Vegar Harstad Råholt 1
David Marcos Oslo 1
Pat Gould Eidsvoll Sk 1
Frank C. Aase Oslo 1
Sondre Nygård Sellebakk 1
Jeoffrey Thievemon 1
Finn Nordgarden 1
Asmund Jordet 1
Steinar Halos 1
Bjorn Ellingsen 1
Bodil Oust 1
Espen Hermans 1
Torbjorn Fjeld 1
Magnus Edvardsen 1
Snorre Sverreson 1
Jarle Wathne Johansen 1
Jorgen Tollefsrud 1
Preben Halseth 1
Ole Petter Moksnes 1
Kjetil Etterlid 1
Adrian Vindedal Fames 1
Kim Stale Haugero 1
Fredrik Amundsen 1
Jonas Beyer Strømquist 1
Christen Bryn-Elvik 1
Pål Andreassen 1
Vegard Vereide 1
Stian K. Elton 1
Kaja Krogh 1
Ane Elisabeth Krogh 1
Per Anders Myre Ulsaker Bergen 1
Sevat Molven Hokksund 1
Morten Hofstad Nesset Ck 1
Jean Christopher Barbier 1
Alun William Morley Enger 1
Andreas Vollheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb 1
Daniel Holt Oslo 1
Jeff Webb Il Stjørdals-Blink 1
Ådne Skjelstad Oslo 1
Stig Carlson Strandhagen Borgen 1
Marius Rønningen Brødrene Dahl As 1
Magne Ilsaas Oslo 1
Kjetil Haugersveen Eidanger Il / Luftetur 1
Christoffer Schack Fmc Technologies 1
Åsmund Isaksen Langesund 1
Even Ingjær Oslo 1
Sondre Aannestad Sellebakk 1
Jon Lindgren Göteborgs Stigcyklister 1
Lise Custers Nedrebè 1
Test Test Gjøvik 1
Helge Stjern Tvedt Laksevåg 1
Håkon Pettersen 1
Maria Kalnæs Danielsen Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 1
Erik Hægstad Fiskum Il / Team Lillehammer Powered By Sport 1. Og Scott 1
Bjørn Wilhelmsen Årvoll Øl- Og Sykkelklubb 1
Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard-Strømberg Bærum Ock / Team Oslo Sportslager 1
Steffen Fjelldal Vpg 1
Eirik Volent Trondheim 1
Marius Endresen Ålesund 1
Christoffer Brochs Mölndals Ck 1
Håkon Fossum Mæhle Oppdal Sk 1
Håvard Borthne Ranheim 1
Bertil Endresen Kristiansund 1
Endre Asheim Hennum Nordvesten Grovsyklarlag 1
Ola Tangen 1
Bartosz Zeligowski 1
Mathias Juklestad 1
Hilde S. Strædet 1
Tone Kristiansen 1
Ragne Elise Berre 1
Ragnhild Århus 1
Nina Christensen 1
Ben Hargreaves 1
Håkon Sandven 1
Øystein Gaukstad 1
Inge Aarnæs 1
Richard Heltzer 1
Henry Stam 3dj 1
Frank Have Olesen Lerheim Gravity 1
Espen Kørra Sogndal 1
Ingrid Kristine Odongo Hemsedal Il Sykkel / Speedproducts 1
Sigrid Michaelsen Sogndal 1
Marta Skadal Kvåle Oslo 1
Martin Eriksson Cykloteket Racing Team 1
Sigve Swensen Gjettum 1
Kristoffer Evensen 1
Arne Runde Sunnfjord Trimklubb 1
Lise Stene Oslo 1
Stian Grieg Sæthre Bergen Mtb Klubb 1
Jostein Thorvaldsen Oslo 1
Vebjørn Solemsli Bærums Verk 1
Ivar Minken Romeriksåsen Sk / Outdoorsport 1
Cato Gleditsch Moss Ck 1
Patrick Aspen Trondheim 1
Peter Bandlien 1
Sondre Brøste Follo Sk 1
Fredrik Solenes Madsen Lommedalen 1
Joachim Volden Fagernes 1
Morten Trædal Kristiansands Ck 1
Joakim Sundnes Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Mads Huseby Velo City As 1
Torbjørn Engedal Flekkerøy 1
Andreas Francke Linje 5. Nanobryggeri 1
Sondre Frost Urstad Oslo 1
Pär Andersson Ringnes As 1
Dag Aamli Carlson Oslo 1
Anders Eide 1
Ole Tangen 1
Amalie Endresen 1
Roger Enge Il Norodd 1
Berit Barlaup Molde Cf 1
Gro Naalsund Gjemnes Sf 1
Johan Martin Gaupseth Gjemnes Sf 1
Martin Stige Molde Cf 1
Kristian Dyrhaug Molde Cf 1
Nils-Erik Ulset Trollheimen Sf 1
Dan Rogn Il Norodd 1
Kristoffer Stige Vestnes Varfjell Il 1
Sigurd Pettersen Sierra Cycle Club 1
Haugland Martin Il Norodd 1
Jørgen Helgheim Epinova 1
Anders Nesheim Billingstad 1
Casper Ninteman Oslo 1
Sigmund Wahl Olsen Lørenskog Ck 1
Grunde Pellerud Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Jonas Holten Il Norodd 1
Henrik Vågen Aas Jakobsen Trondheim 1
Kristoffer Svarstad Wiig Trondhem 1
Audun Domaas Pedersen Tromsø Sti&helse 1
Kevin Bunes Scott Johnsen 1
Johanna Larsson 1
Astrid Lemme 1
Marita Berg 1
Lucie Sediva 1
Nina Henrichson Kresse 1
Thormod Liljedahl Ulvund 1
Magne Holand 1
Hakon Skålnes 1
Magnus Tveit 1
Monja Sætervik Nesodden Sk 1
Michael Elstob Enger 1
Johan Larsson 1
Petter Hobbelstad 1
Morten Ente 1
Rasmus Korvald Skaare 1
Bjørn Andreassen 1
Fredrik Oma 1
Per Finne 1
Thomas Liane Stokka 1
Georg Breda 1
Dominika Gembiak Trondheim 1
Carl Davidson Enger 1
Martin Solheim Sigleye Benteler Bil 1
Andreas Nordheim 1
Carsten Cleve-Hansen 1
Sander Andersen 1
Simen Bjerke Bekken Oppdal Sk 1
Kate Cornfield Devon 1
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø Soon Ck 1
Pål Einar Spilleth Bærum Ock 1
Håkon Mæhle Oppdal Sk 1
Øystein T. Christensen Trondheim 1
Mathias Strøm Tvk 1
Olav Fosshaugen Oslo 1
Frank Sindre Thoresen Stiftstaden Sk Trondheim 1
Kristine Lied Ntnui 1
Anders Lundestad Mosjøen 1
Torolv Bjørnsgaard Asker Ck 1
Peter Weir Nyborg 1
Preben Lunde Simonsen Trondheim 1
Martin Haugland Il Norodd 1
Gabriel Sørensen 1
Johan Geschwind 1
Samuel Jacobsson 1
Magnus Faanes 1
Jonathan Sandberg 1
Sandro Ender 1
Rasmus Borrman 1
Adam Eriksson 1
Oskar Hassellöf 1
Christian Albihn 1
Oskar Grannas 1
Karl Kristian Bye 1
Mikel Cadinanos 1
Martin Borlaug 1
Emil Gyllenhammar 1
Yannick Menneron 1
Matthias Nyhage 1
Will Orrell 1
Jesper Andersen Ekelund 1
Magnus Hauan 1
Emil Melkersson 1
Anton Åkerman 1
Anton Thorén 1
Monica Hultin 1
Kristian Kjerkreit Harstad Ck / Equinor Bil 1
Truls Haugsmark Harstad Ck 1
Tor Anders Grøvan Harstad Ck / Peab 1
Alexander Solem Krokbekken Stisykkelforening 1
Bengt Olsson Sk Rye 1
Ida Haugsmark Harstad Ck / Hck 1
Glenn Arthur Kanebog Circle K. Evenes 1
Åge Bunde Vestre Slidre Il 1
Gøran Knaplund Ishavsbyen Sykkel 1
Anders Lagerstrøm Equinor Bil 1
Ørjan Bohinen Harstad Ck 1
Ronny Iversen Harstad Ck 1
Kenneth Nilsen Krokbekken Stisykkelforening 1
Kajsa Uttakleiv Harstad Ck 1
Christian Granbakken Team Santa Cruz 1
Torben Tromsø Enduro 1
Geir-Olav Skogstad Harstad 1
Tobias Hovind Team Lapierre Norge 1
Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad Vikersund 1
Ole André Garnvik 1
Thomas Murud Andersen If Frøy 1
Brede Isaksen Herkules If 1
Hans Petter Ladim Gresvik If 1
Michael Ohlsson Strömstad Cykelklubb 1
Bjørnar Orion Klinkenberg Harstad Ck 1
Martin Hellevik Sviland Bmx 1
Kristian Bye Ck Nittedal 1
Wictor Dahlström Hägersten 1
Per Johan Andersson Mölndal 1
Viggo Steen Oslo 1
Andre Josdal Rennesøy Sk 1
Lars Enfjord Hägersten 1
Petter Hofsund Christiansen 1
Christian Hadler 1
Thomas Fleischer Wathne 1
Sverker Gustafsson Göteborg 1
Peder Håskjold Fiskum Il 1
Andreas Sjöblom Göteborg 1
Gard Haakenstad Lillehammer Ck 1
Mari Langehaug 1
Truls Røed Oslo 1
Stian August Helletun Skarsten 1
Espen Devor 1
Elias Høyberg 1
Christoffer Groseth 1
Peder Heyerdahl Utne 1
Daniel Philip Aaby Holt 1
Anders Iversen 1
Jens Flakstad Vold 1
Jenny Lindell 1
Oliver S. Klinkenberg Harstad Ck / Team Råtøff 1
Jørgen Pettersson 1
Øyvind Stormyrbrakken 1
Lars Amdal 1
Martin Haugo 1
Ronnie Hansen 1
Anders Kielland 1
Herman Christoffersen 1
Ola Trandum Gilhuus 1
Per-Ivar Weydahl 1
Marcin żelazo 1
Adrian Czajkowski 1
Harald Andreas Holmefjord 1
Gaute Brenna Mortensen 1
Simon Clements 1
Sondre Skjelvik 1
Gard Johannes Gauteplass 1
Jørgen Omre Larsen Søfteland Sladdeforening 1
Jørn Johansen 1
Sebastian Molund Enoksen Harstad Ck / Leon Sport 1
Terje Dypfest 1
Erik Hjemgaard Nilsen 1
Sindre Daae Torsteinsen 1
Ørjan Eilertsin 1
Stian Sørensen 1
Sofia Ahlback 1
Jakub Bedlinski 1
Kjetil Nordø 1
Patrick Karlsen 1
Arne Falk Skålbones 1
Hallstein Engelsen Finne 1
Didrik Nevland 1
Søyland Nor 1
Liv Keiser Richter 1
Eveliina Kallioniemi 1
Anna Hård 1
Mari Sannes Innerdal 1
Ida Elisabeth Nilsen 1
Iselin Osdal 1
Robert Schistad 1
Robin Andre Ryste Skjeret 1
Oddbjørn Ødegaard Egge 1
Mikael Amberntsson 1
Robert Worthington 1
Knut Vegard Melby 1
André Olsen 1
Joachim Klungseth 1
Henning Tandberg 1
Nordheim Andreas 1
Christian Vassbakk 1
Jørn Espen Lona 1
Åsmund Karlsnes Skancke 1
Atle Berg 1
John Indrebø Torvald 1
Vidar Olsnes 1
Henning Halvorsen 1
Johannes Breivik 1
Andreas Aarnes Lerøy 1
Daniel Eriksson 1
Kristine Størmer Lied 1
Eleonora Dabizzi 1
Simen Danielsen 1
Tilmann Schwab 1
Pedro Filipe Matos 1
Sjur Høy Færden 1
Tore Åkergren 1
Chris Gjessing 1
William Andersen 1
Daniel Sletten 1
Nils Einar Hervig 1
Nico Serey 1
Erik Seljetun 1
Eirik Johannessen 1
Christian Tidemann 1
Steinar Ødenes 1
Lars Christian Versland 1
Anders Varhaug 1
Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak 1
Miriam Sivertsen 1
Filip Eklund 1
Trond Hansen 1
Markus Minge 1
Oskar Åsander 1
Thomas Wold 1
Ådne Anmarkrud 1
Christian Hauglunm 1
Ian Plaine 1
Magnus Bengtson 1
Oscar Leion 1
Vidar Nore Mossige 1
Stig Berthelsen Wagner 1
Henrik Bergman Johansen 1
Vidar Eileraas 1
Aiken Balto 1
Rasmus Jørgensen 1
Andreas Alstrup 1
Fabio Machado Van Zeller 1
Ken Richard Røstvik 1
Mikkel Tjellesen 1
Joar Wæhle 1
Johan Albertson 1
Karl Karlsen 1
Gunnar Bakken 1
Solveig Engelgjerd 1
Malin Sofie Sund 1
Mari Tronrud 1
Benedikte Rognstad Andersen 1
Alv Skjeldal 1
Jens Flaksstad Vold 1
Håkon Skålnes Samdal 1
Mathias Hagen Skrede 1
Tobias Schie 1
Mads Ranvik 1
Simen Fosen 1
Vigdis Hove 1
Amund Hognestad Jensen 1
Vinjar Løkken 1
Rune Vanghagen 1
Karsten Tunge 1
Martin Gudmundsen 1
Lars Tore Haug 1
Anders Olsson 1
Bjørn Bakko 1
Rune Strandli 1
Christian Samuelsen 1
Børge Kvinge 1
Tore Fjompen Våge 1
Magnus Bergan 1
Marius Fjeld 1
Trond Henriksen 1
Ivar Breen 1
Håvar Beyrer 1
Wiggo Skretteberg 1
Magnus Forseth 1
Stig Sørensen Rud 1
Eivind Adelsten Rosén 1
Jakob Klavenes Berg 1
Jon Are Rakvåg 1
Jostein Havik 1
Stig Wagner 1
Ingeborg Øvreeide Rye 1
Christian Hartmann 1
Vetle Cappelen 1
Kenneth Dagfinrud 1
Rune Henriksen 1
Kristian Bjerck 1
Peder August Gaasø 1
Hallgeir Vige 1
Jone Solberg Vik 1
Martin Uthus 1
Eirik Slettebø 1
Mats Nordlund 1
Daniel Granander 1
Andrea Coucheron 1
Christine Haug 1
Mai-Britt Hostvedt 1
Nina Margrethe Isaksen 1
Hanne Emilie Tannun Rye 1
Hedda Roald 1
Kristin Botten 1
Åsmund Grinilia 1
Morten Sundstøl Trædal 1
Rune Nilsen 1
Rune Aarhus 1
Ole B. Solberg 1
Tommy Langseth 1
Rune Storhaug 1
Henrik Johnsrud 1
Krister Seth 1
Trond Skifjeld 1
Harald Pladsen 1
Erik Storhaug 1
Christian Skogheim 1
Jarle Hammer 1
Frode Thormodsen 1
Pål Ouff 1
Raymond Sundvold 1
Fredrik Gjersøe 1
Lars Erik Huseby 1
Mateusz Styk 1
Jens Thomas Henriksen 1
Øyvind Bakkebø 1
John Egil Gahrsen 1
Diego Wessel 1
Petter Aasen 1
Frank-Anders Bjerkan 1
Jon-Erik Grytdal 1
Endre Engebretsen 1
Eline Eide Bye 1
Ole Johan F. Johnsen 1
Tobias Haugeland 1
Mille Johnset 1
Elin Eng 1
Ingun Ståhl 1
Dillon Santos 1
Carl Blomqvist 1
Timo Johansson 1
Daniel Skarp 1
Henrik Lilja 1
Jono Cook 1
Mårten Stål Sjöberg 1
Jacob Ekström 1
Campbell Stannard 1
Dan Freiman 1
Alexander Hellevik 1
Rob Mcdonald 1
Scott Wilson 1
Wilmer Hareskog 1
Inge Flaat 1
Anders Lantz 1
Hans Hellsmark 1
Eirik Monsen 1
Rasmus Larsson 1
Patrick Kaspersen 1
Thomas Bjørnerud 1
Markus Hagli 1
Pål Olsen 1
Remi Skauge 1
Ragnhild Kleppan Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Vetle Dirdal 1
Helga Elisabet Instanes Harstad Cykkelklubb 1
Isak Helmersen Harstad Cykkelklubb 1
Daniel Larsson Ankenes Stisykkellaug 1
Kristian R. Hovde Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Markus Nore Kveim Nissedal Stisykkel 1
Even Storeng Team Noclue 1
Amund Odin Asphaug Oppdal Sykkelklubb 1
Remi Bendiksen Bodø Freeride Team 1
Pål Martin Hansen Tirsdagsklubben 1
Synne Hoggen Nybø 1
Morten Listefyll 1
Simon Selvik Undal 1
Daniel Solvang 1
Gunhild Misje 1
Kurt Sandnes 1
Eivind Fougner Sk Rye 1
Bjørnar Heradstveit 1
Julian Johan Strand-Mikalsen Harstad Ck 1
Kjell Ingdal Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Knut Eirik Lyngmo Sweeper 1
Pål Sletsjøe Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Nickolas Grelland 1
Mikal Gravdal 1
Leon Molund Nor Cykleklubb / Leon Sport 1
Joachim Aas Harstad 1
Henning Raastad 1
Kristian Øksdahl Odal Sk 1
Fredrik Haslestad Hansen Aron Sk 1
Svein Tore Aakerlund Hadeland Ck 1
Henning Mjør Hagen Hadeland Ck 1
Stian Lie Håkenrud Asker Ck 1
Raymond Nepstad 1
Erik Hjermann 1
Allan Ellard 1
Ove A. Bay-Larsen Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Ole Kristian Opheim Lydvo 1
Vebjørn Gilberg 1
Jakob Søyland Tveten 1
Erik Opheim Vikane 1
Hanna Möykkynen 1
Hildegunn Heggøy 1
Sara-Petrine Solli 1
Jan Kristian Vesterfjell 1
Lars-Georg Paulsen 1
Mathias Kråkenes 1
Juuso Karttunen 1
Anders Slettebø Ekkje 1
Reidar Berge 1
Max Lenthall 1
Preben Ukvitne 1
Trond Østerlie 1
Brigt Kråkenes 1
Kristian Ingebrigtsen Frei 1
Espen Wollan Kristiansund 1
Gunnar Wilkes Bakken Team Sk畦a-Gunnar 1
Håkon Visnes Kristiansund 1
Robin Sæther Frei 1
Lars Haugen Abbv Il 1
Torunn Engen Røse Multiconsult Bil Oslo 1
Vojtech Hejtmanek 1
Rune Straume 1
Leyla Kutlu Tea & Biscuits 1
Henrik Fjeldstad Drabløs 1
Anders Ulimoen 1
Stian Torgunrud Monsen 1
Kurt Tryaire Haugen Bærum Ock 1
Ulf Holck Skretteberg Ulf Only 1
Dagfinn Lærum 1
Richard Hals Gylseth 1
Christian Ruhs Rye 1
Amund Gårdhammer Ådal Il 1
Geir Dahl Kartverkets Bil 1
Vegard Bøyum 1
Jonas Orvik 1
Boye Andreas Nørve 1
Hans Erling Ågotnes Bø Idretslag 1
David Sanna Skagerrak Sportsklubb 1
Jan Olsen Sandefjord Sk 1
Lars Arild Thomte Nots 1
Kirstin Leiren 1
Johan Blomberg 1
Mats Mattsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 1
Thomas Kjær Olsen 1
Mads Pettersen 1
Wenche Odden 1
Lasse Christoffersen Six Inch 1
Magnus Røine Kolbotn Sk 1
Henrik Haugum 1
Kjetil Haga 1
Julie Skåtun 1
Roar Sakshaug-Hansen Lommedalen Il 1
Erik Hjertaas Sylling If 1
Berge Stillingen Nc Syglekogle 1
Rune Andreas Sem Six Inch 1
Sinimarja Vainio 1
Eric Larsson 1
Erik Morset 1
Hans Mattsson 1
Magnus Sjöström 1
Christer Diesen 1
Tom Sandboe 1
Pierre Magnusson 1
Rune Kyllenstjerna 1
Ida Kjær 1
Carlos Canales 1
Steinar Tveit 1
Cato Johnsen 1
Magnus Tennøe 1
Jørn Eisold 1
Simen Martinsen 1
Sindre Sagbakken Lillehammer Ck 1
Philip Fagerberg Ik Hakarpspojkarna 1
Magnus Grønset 1
Ola Sandboe 1
Max Gough Wheelworks 1
Håkan Ling Baroudeur Fietsclub 1
Alexander Bjerke 1
Linn Maria Odnes Jensen 1
Brage Raknes 1
Truls Skare 1
Paal Kongshaug 1
Nicolina Svenfelt 1
Stian Halvorsen 1
Hanne Holmstrøm Karlsen Gresvik If Stisyklister 1
Nikolai Sebastian Engebretsen 1
Fredrik Holst 1
Aleksander Berget Hansen 1
Oscar Eriksen 1
Iver Eriksen Rye 1
Gudbrand Skeie Gamkinn Gran 1
Olivet Vedahl Mysen 1
Rolf Jappee Hakadal Il 1
Elias Stubergh Mysen If Sykkel 1
Sondre Rød Goska Mysen If Sykkel 1
Ola Skeie Gamkinn Gran 1
Herman Jorud Meyer Mysen If Sykkel 1
Elliot Sjølie Rye 1
Mikael Strandenæs Krutttønna Sk 1
Sondre Laurits Rød Goska 1
Adrian Aakre 1
Christopher Larsen 1
Kenneth Poulsen 1
Victor Martinez 1
Kristian Berge 6800 1
Sigmund Innset Berntsen 1
Christian Fæste 1
Jimmie Holm 1
Magnus Eckeskog 1
Thomas R. Braaten 1
Mattias Schillen 1
Johan Lindbratt 1
Lars Engø 1
Andreas S. Hauger 1
Jon Inge Pedersen 1
Håkon Torseth 1
Johan Lindestaf 1
Kay Arne Bruland 6800 1
Christian Ødegård 1
Jakob Lidén 1
Risto Holm 1
Konstantinos Pissakis Herkules If 1
Erlend Hegrum Aksjer Horten Og Omegn's Cykleklubb 1
Morten Firing Ck Jarlsberg 1
Lasse Edvardsen Moss Ck 1
Andrew Jephcott 1
Mike Connors 1
Lars Hesby Hurum Sk Rye 1
Espen Helgesen Lørenskog Ck 1
Per Jonsson Öhlin 1
Jonas Molin Töttns Änglar 1
Rikard Bjørklund 1
Bård Kristensen Solsiden Mtb 1
Edvard Skei Tønset 1
Martin Siggerud Soon Ck 1
Per Buttingsrud Lillehammer Ck 1
Justinas Leveika Savalen Sk 1
Levi Aasen Hain Tykje 1
Lars Blichfeldt Holmsbu If 1
Eirik Reinertsen Helgeland Kvæssers Ab 1
Ole Kristian Bing Johnsen Helgeland Kvæssers Ab 1
Aleksander Dokset Sk Rye 1
Simen Engedahl Svelvik Sk 1
Erik Thorsell Dellner Ik 1
Joacim Kullinger Västerås Cykelklubb 1
Odd Uno Sigvartsen Eidskog Sykkel 1
Andreas Hansson Perbellum Ss 1
Mathias Bærstad 1
John Knutsen 1
Kim Egil Karlsen 1
Bjarne Fjellhøy 1
Pål Robin Haakonsen 1
Andreas Aas 1
Gjermund Hansen 1
James Leahy 1
Wilmer August Westberg Santa Shredders 1
William Wilde Bakpågutta 1
Kjetil Andre Lekman Norcem 1
Roger Strømstad Rtl 1
Thomas Wennerød Firing Ck Jarlsberg 1
Kenneth Hansen Jæren Singeltrack 1
Nicklas Engseth Team Lapierre 1
Mikel Gonsholt Bakpågutta 1
Jens Henriksen Laugets Venner 1
Frank Bjerkan Team Wolfpack 1
Jon Olav Bjervamoen Skagerrak Sportsklubb 1
Petter Svarstad Andresen Ola Hættenbætten 1
Cato Lassen Tønsberg Ck 1
Kim Bakken Laugets Venner 1
Lien.kristian Lien.kristian Ola Hættenbætten 1
Andrè Knutsen Eidanger Il 1
Emil Lilleby Mathisen Gåresågåre 1
Svein Oddvar Netland Equinor 1
Morten Jensen Team Cbp 1
Stian Nordhaug Larvik Heldemperlaug 1
Ib Trægde Tømmerholt If 1
Steffen Hauk 1
Jostein Jacobsen 1
Sander K. Hjellvoll 1
Marius W. Berget Herkules 1
Noah Møller Nyegaard Hhl’s Sønner 1
Noah Nathaniel Frydenlund Hhl Jr 1
Aslak Frisk Drangedal Il 1
Vetle Tveten Gsk 1
Sindre Reite Korttråkkerne Junior 1
Tobias Svenning Bamble If 1
Erlend Gjelsvik 1
Mari Moltu 1
Øystein Torp Christensen 1
Philipp Garbers 1
Sven Francke 1
Morten Eide 1
Andreas Røbech Il Norodd 1
Adrian Aarøe Holten Il Norodd 1
Emil Skotheim Sylte Molde Ck 1
Emil Hoem Fannefjord Sykkelklubb 1
Henning Husevåg Torvikbukt Il 1
Tobias Wollan Il Norodd 1
Oda Smestu Holm Trill&grill 1
Johannes Raukola Pole Bicycles 1
Per Alfred Nordaune Holte Fannefjord Sk 1
Marius Bergdal Hopen Team Sykleriet 1
Lars Dahle Ravnaas Trill&grill 1
Pedro Matos Stranda Sykkelklubb 1
Krzysztof Górszczyk Gravity Revolt 1
Jonas Lillebø Molde Cykleklubb 1
Arnstein Svanholm Stifstaden Sk 1
Erik Justus Grünert Bergen MTB klubb 1
Even Bævre Il Norodd 1
Petter Harstad 1
Frank Myrbostad 1
Stein Bjørnland Lillehammer Ck 1
Mats Hustad Ytre Dalsfjords Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Endre Klokk Leite Molde Ck 1
Vegard T. Blakstad Stampen Til Frank 1
Eirik Gustafsson Ck Nittedal 1
August Mauritzen Presthus Hafrsfjord Sykkelklubb 1
Kenneth Andersen Aron Skiklubb 1
Henrik Braaten Ck Nittedal 1
Bjørn Bottolfs 1
Agate Kazmierczak 1
Therese Ryan 1
Anita Flovild-Midtlie Hadeland Ck 1
Vetle Fredriksen Kristiansands Ck 1
Marius Ilebekk Hallum 1
Magnus Hartz Bft 1
Jonatan A. Nøstdahl Bodø Freeride Team 1
Knut Løkås Bodø Freeride Team 1
Marte Østenfor Myre 1
Martin Hallen Hakvåg 1
Jonatan Mattsson 1
Mads Hartz 1
Joakim Skonseng Team Andpusten 1
Ole Martin Sandnes Iversen Bodø Freerideteam 1
Edin Almaas-Edvardsen 1
Nils Norling 1
Anders Blom Bft 1
Jacob Gustafsson Perbellum Ss 1
Anders Bergersen Ankenes Stisykkel Laug 1
Martin Berg Liane Hck 1
Rune Iversen Tromsø Enduro 1
Per-Anders Myrull Trailhead Nesbyen 1
Niels Christian Nielsen 1
William Re 1
Vebjørn Vindvik Bft 1
Iselin Hangaas Brenna Bodø Freeride Team 1
Kjetil Oygard 1
Erik Strand 1
Viktor Engelhardt 1
Hakon Døsrønningen 1
Mikel Latorre 1
Jon Vabø 1
Magnus Jørgensen 1
Asle Hansen 1
Stian Fremmersvik 1
Espen Flage 1
Ole Henrik Østreng Nes 1
Arnar Emilsson 1
Bjørn Ingar Skinnes 1
Kári Halldærsson 1
Skarphedinn Halldorsson 1
Jørgen Anmarkrud 1
Kim-Erik Larsen Augerød 1
Bjørn Moe 1
Marius Gjellum 1
Ole Martin Høiby 1
Lars Erik Mo 1
Lars Olav Tveito 1
Kjell Kristian Gustavsen 1
Kjetil Torset Voldhaug 1
Karsten Olsen 1
Henning Ardraa Eiker 1
Steffen Moy 1
Leander E. Vestre 1
Mathias Skjedsvold Johansen 1
Even Martinsen 1
Emil Bjertnes Aabye 1
Sivert Uhre Solo 1
Lars Christian Arvidson 1
Scott Hall 1
Roy Arne Syversrud 1
Aleksander Haukøya 1
Sigurd Rolland Pettersen 1
Rune Vidar Vestre 1
Henrik Bergman Nørbech Johansen 1
Are Paulsrud 1
Marianne Hage 1
Marie Wisborg 1
Jonas Supphellen 1
Benjamin Plaisance Ottadalen Sk 1
Olav Seljeseth 1
Henning Bergmann-Paulsen 1
Simen Bergmann-Paulsen 1
Knut Glad Sagene If Sykkel 1
Frode Kristian Sk Rye 1
Ottar Formodalen 1
Hanne Hansen 1
Jonas Kind Høydahl Sande Sk Sykkel 1
Daniel Ronacher Kbif (karlstad Brandkår Idrottsföening) 1
Martin Kleven Follo Sk 1
Samuel Hunt Bike Beitostソlen 1
Henrik Sandaker Palm Aron Sk 1
Jonathan Lothe Ungdom 1
André Fjæra Bratli Team 69 1
Emily Dring Soon Ck 1
Sander Blom 1
Eirik André Melby 1
Håkon Sletmoen Knutsen Hadeland Hck 1
Andris Jaugietis Røyken Ck 1
André Røsvik Grenduro 1
Bård Høstmark Moss Ck 1
Håkon Sylte Molde Cycleclubb 1
Pål Røsvik Grenduro 1
Anna Grande 1
Ole Martin Nessemo 1
Aleksander Nilsen 1
Therese Vågen 1
Øyvind Waitz 1
Morten Stordahl 1
Kjetil Håkelien 1
Ståle Skaslien 1
Jon Årvar Rø 1
Håvard Homberset 1
Jeanette Louise Bryng 1
Blair Malcolm 1
Martin Singstad 1
Andre Fjærestrand Bratli 1
Are Salomonsen 1
Kristian Lien 1
Magnus Becher 1
Tony Stabu 1
Henrik Bjerkelund 1
Waldemar Huss 1
Tommy Sørensen Harstad Ck 1
Sindre Lillehaug Harstad 1
Reidar Melå Sæterhaug Chickenrun 1
Enzo Bustos Harstad 1
Per Helge Sæter Harstad 1
Gurid Ivarhus Næss Harstad 1
Lasse Gammel Kvaløya 1
Joakim Sletten Multiconsult Bil Nord 1
Martin Venås Tromsø 1
Stian Nesslund Pedersen Harstad 1
Arnulf O. Prestbakmo Harstad Ck / Hck 1
Odd Brage Skog Mosjøen Og Omegn Ck 1
Vebjørn Lunde Narvik Ck 1
René Christian Schultz Tromsø Ck / René Christian Schultz 1
Jim-André Andreassen Harstad 1
Stian Aarstad Johnsen Harstad 1
Peder Sagmo Tromsø 1
Janis Martinsons Velosolutions We Build Parks 1
Sofie Thomassen Hammerfest Sykkelklubb 1
Marte Eide 1
Anniken Helene Aalerud 1
Kevin Solberg 1
Runa Buene 1
Eirik Melby 1
Stine Martine Lefdal Byåsen Il 1
Line Tjetland Harstad 1
Marie Sundheim 1
Sebastian Dietrich 1
Maria Leganger Hemsedal Il 1
Petter Strømme 1
Lars Strømme 1
Jasem F. R. Downing 1
Robin Dolgos Vtt Fun Club Nancy 1
Andreas Birkeland - 1
Eirik Østenengen 1
Einar Andreas S. Bjørn-Lian Follo Sk 1
Mees Van Weerdhuizen If Frøy 1
Frederic Sandengen Kongen's Berg Sti Og Landeveis Røvere 1
Per Øystein Ås Mandal Sykkelklubb 1
Mathias Nøst-Hegge Asker Ck 1
Jesper Skalmerud Sk Rye 1
Øystein Berntzen Sk Rye 1
Fredrik Solberg Hernes Nes Sk 1
Emil Aabye Team Sykleriet 1
Even Sandberg Ck Nittedal 1
Sverre Storli Bjørnland Lillehammer Ck 1
Przemyslaw Glowinkowski Bike Bums 1
Rickard Jönsson 1
Aleksandras Ratkus 1
Aksel Roløkken Tretterud Andebarkji Tsk 1
Magnus Andersen Kolbotn Sk 1
Helene Unhjem Oveland Asker Ck 1
Einar Andreas S. Biørn-Lian Follo Sk 1
Alfred Holte Breien Ck Valdres 1
Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød Asker Ck 1
Anton Schultz Feldt Follo Sk 1
Erik Stenersen Øksby Asker Ck 1
Olav Forssell Spalder Asker Ck 1
Brede Roløkken Tretterud Andebarkji Tsk 1
Markus Kristoffersen Hadeland Ck 1
Wictor Byrøwelle Il Heming - Sykkelgruppe 1
Eirik Byrkjeland Ck Nittedal 1
Magnus Engen Modum Ck 1
Frêney Waltner Asker Ck 1
Adrian Bjørnstad Asker Ck 1
Eva Unhjem Johansen Asker Ck 1
Ole-Petter Haaland Asker Ck 1
Max Moeschinger 1
Ivar Solberg 1
Lukas Szollos Feudall Racing Support 1
Aron Solheim 1
Sondre Lindkjølen Team Trailguide 1
Arnstein Dahle Svanholm Stiftstaden Sykkelklubb 1
Herman Holte Breien Ck Valdres 1
Sivert Risheim 1
Morten Selje Oksnes 1
Marcus Alexander Næss Ck Nittedal 1
Stig Sverre Holmsen Sykkelsalongen 1
Espen Maage Sk Odda 1
Daniel Swanbeck Ok Hammaren Team Pp Cykel 1
Lars Vemund Solerød Moss Ck 1
Lars Erik Magnusson Ok Tyr 1
Harald Hatten 1
Nicolai Kihle 1
Jesper Smith Moss Ck 1
Martin Rosner Christensen 1
Ola Nilsson Ok Tyr 1
Ulrich Ohm Kongsvinger 1
Ståle Bjørdal Vardeåsen 1
Bastian Solbakken 1
Martine Reinholt 1
Fredrik Johannessen 1
Carl Engelstad Shralpy Gangstaboys 1
Bergljot Støer 1
Svanhild Helgeland 1
Tor Frithjof Haug 1
Anders Nilsen 1
Maiken Kallesen If Frøy 1
Vilde Eriksen Bjerknes Statkraft / 80twenty40 1
Jordi Bago Santa Cruz Bicycles Cg Brigade 1
Jonas Jøssund Oslo 1
Warisa Larsen 1
Annikken Grieg Sæthre 1
Torbjørn Bech Bodø Freeride Team 1
Colin Seljom 1
Charlotte Rapp Saltsjöbaden Ck 1
Torbjørn Presthus Hafrsfjord Sykkelklubb 1
Zander Reitan Wold Aron Skiklubb 1
Eskil Norevkveim 1
Ole Westersund 1
Christopher Leachman Oslo 1
Trond Sverre Hagelien Kristiansand S 1
Mats Vikan Krokskogen Cykleklubb 1
Mårten Gunnarsson 1
Rune Høydahl Sande Sk Sykkel 1
Heine Hagevik Moen 1
Fredrik Espeland 1
Inge Nilsen 1
Ole Bakke 1
Thomas Abrahamsen 1
Kristoffer Hindseth 1
Per Arvid Høyum 1
Christopher Woldsund 1
Audun Leikvoll Melvær 1
Sindre Martin Sollund 1
Eugenio Ferrario 1
Caroline Onarheim 1
Dominika Adamcová 1
Matthew Holland Bikebums 1
Roy Dahl 1
Arjan Boldingh Ftt Oslo Sykkelklubb 1
Martin Nielsen 1
Marcus Lagerkvist 1
Bendik Walle 1
Magnus Hermann 1
Hein Volden 1
David Riiber 1
Jonas Ivar Søderberg Brannvakta Il 1
Kim Larsen Flytsti 1
Øystein Molberg Skjæret Huckeklubb 1
Lavrans Jøranlo Sundgaar Lillehammer Ck 1
Einar Andreas Sletten Biør If Frøy 1
Torje Husom Torgersen Hafjell Freeride Klubb 1
Linn Cathrine Owe Herja Endurolag 1
Erlend Berget Østrem Hafrsfjord Sk 1
Rodrigo Carrera Arendal Cc 1
Zander Wold Aron Sk 1
Tobias Kerlefsen Håversta Birkenes Il Sykkel 1
Ronja Havelin Buer Herja Endurolaug 1
Ægir Lyng 1
Mathias Knutar 1
Elna Vesterhus Sunnan Ck 1
Lukas König 1
John Sebastian Myhre Stilig Sykkelklubb 1
Noah Hesla Nordre Sand Sk 1
Simen Eide Falch Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Vebjørn Bakken Sykleriet 1
Johan Harris Chritensen 1
Viktor Larsson Duved 1
Anders Lagerström Harstad 1
Oscar Øverlier Hadeland Ck 1
Andreas Seger Narvik 1
Morten Monland Olavsbråten Narvik 1
Rebekka Laanke Leknes 1
Marte Bergmann Narvik 1
Stig Solheim Harstad Ck 1
Gusts Osmucnieks Beerduro 1
Hendrik Kurrikoff Velosolutions 1
Gustav Sandström Velosolution 1
Arnulf Prestbakmo Harstad Ck 1
Edgar Korenkov Stokmarknes 1
Rasmus Moxnes Hestesletta Bikers 1
Oda Førlie Narvik 1
Didrik Haugland 1
Lasse Martinsen Jenserud 1
Anders T. Øfsti 1
Sean Christian Keddy 1
Anders Nyhuus 1
Adam Larsson 1
Matthew Empey 1
Olli Barton 1
Hans Robert Arne Hellsmar 1
Magnus Bengtsson 1
Kieran Johnson 1
Tommy Alvestad 1
Julius Kvietkauskas 1
Jakob Klaes 1
Christoffer Engebretsen Bak 1
Paul Rhodes 1
Jonas Wilsberg Oslo 1
Aksel Valen-Sendstad Ck Nittedal 1
Iver Bjella Unneberg If Frøy 1
Sigurd Klefstad Harstad Ck 1
Jesper Bjerkås Ck Nittedal 1
Herman Dahl Hugøy Ck Nittedal 1
Anja Enger 1
Julie Myrvold 1
Mathias Yggeseth 1
David Brekken Team Sykleriet 1
Bjørn Thomas Østby 1
Åsmund Kirkeby Ck Nittedal 1
Mikkel Ralle Larsen Sandefjord Sk 1
Ole Edvald Tangen Risheim If Frøy 1
Aksel Fredrik Rosenvinge Nittedal Ck 1
Ådne Saugerud Kongsberg 1
Kristoffer Nybråten Kongsberg 1
Kristian Norli Bøhler 1
Mio Alexander Grubbli Ck Nittedal 1
Edvard Feste Sandefjord Sk 1
Markus Hegna Kuyper Rye Sykkelklubb 1
Tobias Johansen Ringerike Sk 1
Erlend Bottolfs Team Sykleriet 1
Jo Henrik Jarstø Tasta & Omegn Sykkelklubb 1
Nina Karlsen Mississippiskogen Sti & Terrengsykkellag 1
Jonas Solberg 1
Alexander Olsen 1
Embrik Segelvik Aasen Eiker Ck 1
Eirik Bottolfs Team Sykleriet 1
Jens Fossum 1
Solvor Fossum 1
Kari Uglane 1
Pekke Overmo Bratt Å Uleint 1
Mari Hatlo Letth 1
Andreas Norwich 1
Abel Døli 1
Mathias Nyvoll 1
Lasse Holthe 1
Miko Nyborg Eidenger Sykkel 1
William Notkevich Flyyt Fast Riders 1
Tarjei Nordbø Braut Hafrsfjord Sk 1
Karl Henrik Nordbakken Romeriksåsen Sk 1
Vegard Tverrås Haugen 1
Tomm Eivind Bjørneseth-Hermansen 1
Anders Grinilia 1
Syver Tormodsgard 1
Mirja Luukkonen 1
Morten Engan 1
Fattern Bjørntvedt 1
Henrik Staalesen Kristiansand Cykkel Klubb (kck) 1
Bjørnar Siljan 1
Ask Borthne Gb Enduro 1
Julian Jensen Kragerø Og Omegn Sykkelklubb 1
Vetle Borthne Tvk 1
Jean-Christophe Dupont 1
Bendik Henriksen Sk Rye 1
Oliver Gåre Andresen Solum Tsk 1
Nina Næspe Team Letth/herja Endurolaug 1
Kristoffer Finden Stathelle Og Omegn Idrettslag - Sykkel 1
Hilde Stormsen Arendal Sykkelklubb 1
Floris De Boer Ck Nittedal 1
Lorenzo Tosi Hafrsfjord Sk 1
Olav Tresland Eidanger Il 1
Knut Holm Holmers 1
Pål Henrik Bogen Bergen MTB klubb 1
Magnus Olsen 1
Paal Stormoen Wessel 1
Alexander Årmo 1
Christian Håkonsen 1
Nikolai Bentsen 1
Lars Fredric Nordbakken Romeriksåsen Sk 1
Kim Kvaalen 1
Even Bjørheim Skarphedin Il 1
Ville Langgård Munch Lillehammer Ck 1
Kristian Pedersen Samadet 1
Fredrik Krey Berntz Asker Ck 1
Dimitri Rocher Oslo 1
Jo-Inge Mandt Skytta Sti & Friski 1
Tommy Varg 1
Mats Richard Mathisen Oslo 1
Tord Bern Hansen Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Silas Van Buggenhout-Mogensen Lillehammer Cykleklubb 1
Vidar Olsen Tangen Watt Og Oksygen Cykleklubb 1
Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen Bærum Ock 1
Anders Seim Sk Rye Sykkel / Team Skeno Sfit Helse 1
Aleksei Anufriev Strømmen 1
Jarl Heier 1
Jonas Dalen Børresen 1
Mikkel Rastad 1
Rustine Robin 1
Jako Oostveen 1
Marcus Hettne 1
Björn Härdig 1
Otto K. Blix Hulbak 1
Joachim Rønnes 1
Åsa Orrenius 1
Jonas Andersson Arvika Cykelklubb 1
Edvald Opsann Lillehammer Ck 1
Oskar Bäckman Arvika Is 1
Sven Erik Månsson Arvika Cykelklubb 1
Henrik Gilje Olsen Hafrsfjord Sykkelklubb 1
Tatiana Furnes Boc 1
Sebastian Milanes Stavran Asker Ck / Stiftelsen Glade Stibyggere 1
Sigurd Utseth-Hauge Brumunddal Sk 1
Johan Johansson Ok Tyr / Traildays Gravity Team 1
Bendiks Aksnes Vigrestad Sykkelklubb 6 1
Andreas Magnussen Ntnui 1
Per K. Overmo Bratt Å Uleindt 1
Benjamin «benny» Grønvold Lunde Asker Ck / Stiftelsen Glade Stibyggere 1
Emil Neby Ntnui 1
Dani Kristiansen Team Sweath 1
Martin Nygaard Ehrnst Team Sweath 1
Anita Sakrisson Trysil Sk 1
Pål Erik Engedal 1
Svein Are Andreassen 1
Sten Andre Stenkjær 1
Stine Grønås 1
Merrick Mordal 1
Madeleine Lagergren 1
Kjersti Hervik 1
Ingeborg Lund Mathisen 1
Aurelia Schwesinger 1
Szandra Szucs Herja Endurolaug 1
Ruben Damgaard Johnsrud Ck Nittedal 1
Marianne Selsøyvold 1
Sigurd Friborg 1
Anders Jensen 1
Simen Harila Bye 1
Matthew Wheeldon 1
Ida Elise Høgstad 1
Karin Pehrson 1
Kirsti Seljenes 1
Truls Nystad 1
John Scheland 1
Niri Sebastian Døli 1
Jacob Vebostad 1
Oliver Stokke 1
Markus Lia Reenskaug If Frøy 1
Andreas Aaserød Staff If Frøy 1
Melvin Løvstad If Frøy 1
Nikolai Skjerpen Dammen Bingsfoss Sk 1
Irene Hølmo Harstad Ck 1
Gaute Løvfall Harstad Ck 1
Rikke Øien Lillefuhr Narvik Ck 1
Testrytter Sikkerhet Harstad Ck 1
David Risberg 1
Sivert Strømman Matrand Il Sykkel 1
Mats Aspaas 1
Andreas Mork Ringerike Sk 1
William Johnsen If Frøy 1
Thor Dustin Rubber Dinghy Rapids 1
Ludvik Bang-Johansen If Frøy 1
Teodor Johnsen Alexander If Frøy 1
Wictor Byrø Welle Sk Rye Sykkel 1
William Dobbe Sandefjord Sk 1
Iver Nymoen Gamre Smaalenene Sykkelklubb 1
Birk Martinsen Modum Ck 1
Jacob Tho Bjørvik Sandefjord Sk 1
Jonathan Klevstrand Bærum Ock 1
Tommy Jørgensen Oppegård 1
Theo Bruvik Frøy If 1
Shawn Alexander Marcussen If Frøy 1
Markus Tveito Taxerås If Frøy 1
Lise Marie Sundsbø Oslo 1