Navn Klubb Ritt
Vera Leivsdottir Bergen Mtb Klubb 27
Erlend Hegrum Askjer Horten Ock - Teamyoungguns 24
Espen Bergli-Johnsen Bergen MTB klubb 23
Karsten Hjelseth Barkbazar.no 22
Arild Gravdal Bergen MTB klubb 22
Pål Grotnes Gresvik If 22
Hilde Sangesland Strædet Kristiansands Ck 21
Roy Ripe Nesodden Sk 21
Øyvind Sætra Sogn Ck 21
Morgan Bakken Kragerø Sk 21
Svenn Fjeldheim Aron Sk 21
Baard Mark Hellebostad Aron SK 21
John Ola Buøy Orkla Ck 20
Niklas Halvorsen Kristiansands Ck 20
Alice Grindheim Team Ibis 20
Jostein Hole Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag / Aron Sk 20
Helene Thon Moland Hemsedal Il Sykkel 19
Ove Grøndal Trailhead Nesbyen 19
Tage Rickard Sundell Sogn Ck 19
Silje Katarina Holmsen Aron Skiklubb 19
Kristian Eckhoff Sk Rye Sykkel 19
Thomas Klingenberg Sk Rye 19
Lars Vatnebryn Sandviken Drammen Ck 18
Joar Sørvik Solem Drammen 18
Leiv Tvenning Bergen MTB klubb 17
Stina Bondehagen Aron Skiklubb 17
Andre Aamodt Hemsedal Il Sykkel 17
Ida Håkonsson Sk Rye Sykkel 16
Anette Røssum Bastnes Sk Rye Sykkel 16
Magnus Slinger Sørli Svelvik Sk 16
Oscar Schiøtz Smith Kristiansands Ck 16
Geir Vidar Bjørndalen Romeriksåsen Sk 16
Frank Seidel Hvam 15
Espen Kebely Flytsti 15
Johannes Lund Sogn Ck 15
Simon Johansson Ik Hero 15
Morten Mølsted Ik Hero/trail Cartel 15
Zakarias Blom Johansen Cube Action Team 15
Harald Brekke Sk Rye/team Ibis 15
Magnus Grönberg Hemsedal Il Sykkel 15
Øyvind Hem Oppdal 14
Geir Jørgensen Enduro Fun Team 14
Preben Alexander Nøkleby Bergen Mtb Klubb 14
Michael Overbeck Cook Jafs Racing 14
Pål Nakken Molde Ck 14
Ole André Tveit Kragerø Sk 13
Simen Scharning Sk Rye Sykkel 13
Ola Jåvold Landmark Bærum Ock 13
Simen Kalnæs Danielsen Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 13
Ida Rydland Nærum Ck Nittedal 13
Aleksander Ødegård Drammen Ck 13
Jonas Olsson Sk Rye Sykkel 13
Sindre Rasmussen Gresvik If 13
Anne Melbø Molde Ck 13
Eirik Lind Hånes Shredalot 13
Anders Veland Bergen Mtb Klubb 13
Fredrik Smith Njård 12
Emil Aamli Carlson Sk Rye Sykkel 12
Sander Solvær Kristiansands Ck 12
Tom Ruud Lillehammer Ck 12
Anders Samnøy Aron Skiklubb 12
Pål Neverdal Trail Cartel Avdeling Oldboys 12
Elin Berg Molde Ck 12
Tom Ole Haukom Fmc 12
Christian Coll Grimstad Sk 12
Morten Ligård Kongsberg If Sykkel 12
Jon Bokrantz Göteborgs Stigcyklister 12
Anders Disen Odal Sk 12
Nils Einar Berget Kinder-Maxi-Mafiaen 11
Astrid Knudsen Sk Rye Sykkel / Team Ibis 11
Thomas Svendsen Oslo 11
Sindre Lidsheim Ck Nittedal 11
Ole Christian Fagerli Romeriksåsen Sk 11
Ted Johansen If Frøy 11
Joachim Venberget Kongsberg 11
Bård Sturla Stokke Aron Sk 11
Fredrik Lingvall Sk Rye 10
Kristian Holiman Sk Rye Sykkel 10
Petter Anthonsen Totenkranken 10
Thomas Borthen Romeriksåsen Sk 10
Tommy Pham Flow Enduro 10
Andreas Øhrn Oppdal Sk 10
Bård Stærkebye Pettersen Drammen Ck 10
Petter Christiansen Bergen Mtb Klubb 10
Nicolas Yann Couturier Sk Rye Sykkel 10
Anders Skarstein Team Santa Cruz 10
Ola Myklatun Krosness 10
Gard Brovold Il Heming - Sykkelgruppe 10
Magnus Kalstad Forseth Lillehammer Ck 10
Stig Ove Simensen 10
Jostein Børresen Drammen Ck / Nedrebuskerudnerroverlag 9
Rune Tangen Romeriksåsen Sk 9
Kristoffer Engen Hemsedal Il Sykkel 9
Aslak Mørstad Bjørndal If Sykkel 9
Nikolai Sele Sandane 9
Odd Magnus Guldal Sk Rye Sykkel 9
Fredrik Lysakerrud Odal Sk 9
Stian Eilifsen Ck Nittedal 9
Nicklas Fastegård Oppdal Sk 9
Albin Littorin-Sandbu Sk Rye Sykkel 9
Jørgen Heir Aron Skiklubb 9
Jonas Lundin Oslo 9
Fredrik Arnesen Team Ibis 9
Fredrik Nygaard 9
Silje Gjerde Team Ibis Norway 9
Marte Lund Ck Nittedal 9
Kjetil Øygard Lillehammer Ck 9
Eivind Bjerke Ik Hero 9
Geir Nummedal Voss Mtb Klubb 9
Alexander Hauger Team Hakadal Enduro 9
Morten Iversen Stordahl Nesodden Sk 9
Michal Wiecyk Trondheim 9
Bjørn Ballangrud Lillehammer Ck / Ntg Lillehammer 9
Truls Kristian Syvertsen Aron Skiklubb 9
Kenneth Bjørseth Molde Ck 9
Joachim Ski Torp Aron Sportsklubb 8
Tobias Bjerknes Ck Nittedal 8
Beate Akselsen Oslo 8
Tommy Strandvold Follo Sk 8
Thomas Gajda Asbjørnhus Six Inch 8
Ragnhild Solheim Bergen 8
Jan Helge Aalbu Sogn Ck 8
Linda Lønmo Aron Skiklubb 8
Piotr Susfal Burger King Sørlandsparken Race Team 8
Kristian Ertnes Sogn Ck 8
Knut Espen Bryhn Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 8
Philip Johannessen Bjørkesett Ik Hero 8
Kristoffer Berdal Ik Hero 8
Rikke Westvig Trysil Sk 8
Arne Diederik Kildahl Bø Idrettslag 8
Jan Henrik Høilund Njård 8
Elinborg Ólafsdóttir Bergen MTB klubb 8
Johannes Dvorak Lagos Bjørndal If Sykkel / Probike/ Ibis Cycles 8
Øyvind Horgen Tønsberg Cykkelklubb 8
Stian Lie Hansen Andebarkji Tsk 8
Martine Walbye Skreia 8
Inger Helene Hamborg Snertne Pigers Velocipedklub 8
Audun Foyn Sk Rye Sykkel 8
Yngve Ydersbond Oslo 7
Hermann Solvær Kristiansands Ck / Cube Action Team 7
Robert Torp Gresvik If 7
Tobias Sandengen Horten Og Omegn's Cykleklubb 7
Anna Littorin-Sandbu Sk Rye 7
Ola Alsterholm Trysil Sk / Team Tds 7
Torjus Winther Krokskogen Cykleklubb 7
Tor Ivan Rudi Røyken Ck 7
Andreas Aalby Asker Ck 7
Stein Kåre Øfjord Ck Nittedal/team Hakadal Enduro 7
Morten Westberg Oslo 7
Martin A. Steen Krokkleiva 7
Trygve Loyd Sannesmoen Notodden 7
Andreas Hegrum Askjer Lillehammer Ck 7
Stian Wold Drammen 7
Thomas Velde Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 7
Audun Resser Devinci Poc 7
Hans Jørgen Kvåle Hadeland Ck 7
Geir Hanssen Stiftstaden Sykkelklubb 7
Kristoffer Andresen Aron Skiklubb 7
Lene Snerk Pettersen Eidanger Il 7
Sander Blomgren Grimstad Sk 7
Kristoffer Steen Drammen 7
Frode Kristian Møller Ditlefsen Sk Rye 7
Ole Henrik Eriksen Oslo 7
Steinar Willassen Hemsedal Il Sykkel 7
Kristian Hauglum Njård 7
Even Braaten Ik Hero / Team Nullstress 7
Adrian Hilde 7
Julie E. H. Appelkvist I.l Stjørdals Blink 7
Else Bratteland Sk Rye/atomic Speed Goats 7
Håkon Trydal Arendal Singletrack 7
Mari Guton Olsen Aron SK 7
Jamieson Pothecary Sk Rye Sykkel 7
Frank Jonny Brenno Andebarkji Tsk 6
Mathias Huuse Marley Bærum Ock 6
John Magee Statoil 6
Mads Øftshus Bergen Mtb Klubb 6
Alf Petter Syvertsen Oslo 6
Guro Stjernvang Hemsedal Il Sykkel / Star Motor 6
Peder Kirkebøen Hemsedal Il Sykkelgruppa 6
Christoffer Borge Olsen Aron Skiklubb 6
Knut Haugen Lørenskog Ck 6
Audun Wichmann Nesodden Sk 6
Håvard Mageli Team Ibis Norge 6
Maria Bergli Aron Sk Sykkel 6
Simen Thorvaldsen Ik Hero 6
Elise Marie Bugge 6
Bendik Stubstad Henriksen Oslo 6
Mads Pedersen Kristiansands Ck 6
Andreas Strømsvåg Francke If Frøy 6
Anton Karlsson Ulricehamn Ck 6
Kristoffer Rakneberg Bergen Mtb Klubb 6
Vidar Berentsen Folden Votlnc 6
Kristian Akselsen 6
Andreas Gjærde Aker Solutions 6
Stian Bergeland Sk Rye Sykkel 6
Knut Erik Haugen Ck Nittedal 6
Björn Asplund Oslo 6
Björn Larsson Järpen 6
Gunvor Huseby Snertne Pigers Velocipedklub 6
Knut Lønnqvist Nesbyen Freeride Team 6
Fredrik Tøien Ik Hero 6
Martin Myrvang Aron Skiklubb 6
Hans Christian Kåsen Ik Hero 6
Jostein Semb Ck Nittedal Enduro 6
Espen Karlsen Procon 6
Colin Furmston Ottestad 6
Holm Grimsrud Sk Rye Sykkel 6
Tarjei Hofset Team Sport Support 6
Niclas Stensrud Andersen Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 6
Kent Gundersen Aron Sk/six Inch 6
Aleksander Østerhus Kristiansands Ck 6
Henrik Ulleland Reser As 6
Anton Odbro Göteborgs Stigcyklister 5
Are Tallaksrud Hemsedal Il/sykkel Og Aron Sk Og Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag 5
Leo Solland Sk Rye Sykkel 5
Ola Engene Foreningen Frikransen / Ormåsen Stisykkellag 5
Vegard Arnesen Oslo 5
Siv Kristoffersen Il Norodd 5
Lars Kristian Günther Skjeberg Ck 5
Simen Smestad Sk Rye 5
Isak Leivsson Sandnes Sykleklubb 5
Sjur Huseby Tønsberg Ck 5
Espen Strandbråten Modum Ck 5
Lavra Lund Balto Tromsø 5
Stian Østen Lille Toyen 5
Håvard Rishoff Krokskogen Cykleklubb 5
Ernst Andersen Raufoss 5
Runar Sagerud Kolbotn Sk 5
Thomas Ramstad Nøtterøy 5
Ola Ranes Bergen MTB klubb 5
Bård Smestad Jakobsli 5
Noah Holmefjord-Dalland 5
Mats Nyegaard Hhl 5
Rufus Preiss Kragerø Sk 5
Andreas Kielland Hauge Solum Tsk 5
Peter Lomsdalen Hadeland Ck 5
Jakob Høvik Gauldal Sk 5
Sven Leininger Bergen Mtb Klubb 5
Petter Salen Sk Rye Sykkel 5
Sindre Støer Oppdal Sk 5
Espen Torsbakken Østlien Raufoss & Gjøvik Sk 5
Geir Ottar Kvernstuen Sk Rye 5
Nikolai Fekjær Moss Ck 5
Ivar Haug Holmsbu If 5
Stian Rånes Drammen Ck 5
Martine Stenbro Team Milslukern 5
Terje Nylende Oppdal Sk 5
Jonathan Paddon 5
Ingvild Andersen Freeride Radicals 5
Torjus Røn Sonerud Lørenskog Ck 5
Jørgen Tollefsrud Hasle-Løren Il 5
Per Christian Dahl Hemsedal Il Sykkel 5
Magnus Brandtzæg Equinor Bil Oslo 5
Tor Erik Drangsland 5
Simon Börjars 5
Tor Arne Holen Torp 5
Martin Svendsen Oslo 5
Gaute Birkeland Kjellsen If Frøy / Goss 5
Marius Stenshagen Nittedal Ck/ Årvoll Øl Og Sykkelklubb 5
Arne Ask Kløfta 5
Tov Lerheim Ørsta Sk 5
Atle Philip Gulliksen Osi 5
Christoffer Engebretsen Bakke Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 5
Trym Flaget Hemsedal Il Sykkel 5
Henrik Olsen Flow Enduro 5
Thorstein Gallefoss Bergen Mtb Klubb 5
Torfinn Dahl Atomic Speed Goats 5
Ketil Lindberg Trondheim 4
Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad Sagene If Sykkel 4
Stian Storeng Harstad Ck 4
Olav Aga Bergen Mtb Klubb 4
Andreas Nome Oslo Sportslager 4
Tony Gjessvåg Bergen Mtb Klubb / Bergen Mtb 4
Håkon Døsrønningen Lillehammer Ck 4
Thomas Rambekk Henriksen Hhl 4
Kristoffer Apeland 4
Petter Fyksen Lund 4
Sigurd Salberg Pedersen Tvk 4
Jo Emil Holen Hakadal 4
Jørgen Dølvik Husbyn Nordfjord Grovsyklarlaug 4
Peder Gaasø Sk Rye Sykkel 4
Håvard Arnstad Sk Rye Sykkel 4
Fredrik Minde Bergen MTB klubb 4
Jørgen Ertnes Sagene Sykkel 4
Anders Gundersen Flytsti 4
Sebastian Andreassen Høvik Rullende Gutter 4
Einar Frønum Harstad Ck 4
Lars-Petter Holm Eiker-Kvikk Sykkel 4
Susanne Beijer Hemsedal Il Sykkel 4
Ruben Høiland Sogndal 4
Manfred Kronbrink Göteborg 4
Martin Johannessen Bergen Mtb Klubb 4
Ole Henrik Norberg Oslo 4
Petter Andreas Strøm Sti5 / Kattadiestøgg 4
Marius Hopen Tvk 4
William Scheele Sk Rye Sykkel 4
Even Hægland Ck Henie 4
Anders Mjøen 4
Ronny Svensberget Elverum 4
Frank Johansen Team Letth 4
Silje Nedland Molnes Sk Rye 4
Ole Moksnes Oslo 4
Jon Terje Svendsen Aron Skiklubb 4
Magnus Finnes Jahnsen Hasle-Løren Il 4
Audun Flatvad Bærums Verk 4
Trond Brudeseth Molde Ck / Axess 4
Simon Carlsson Trosabygdens Ok 4
Remi Bjerknes Ck Nittedal 4
Audun Bugge Kreyszi G 4
Joffrey Thevenon Bmc 4
Eirik Jelstad Vikersund 4
Pål Thomas Kvil Kolbotn Sk 4
Gaute Reitan Birkebeineren If 4
Stian Storm Snake Oil 4
Tom Custers Nedrebø 4
Christian Aronsen Bergen MTB klubb 4
Frikk Hess-Bolstad Ik Hero 4
Kristoffer Schie Nesodden Sk 4
Johan Schjerve Team Nava 4
Joakim Karlsson Ol´dirty Bikebums 4
Anders Rekdal Team Santa Cruz Norge 4
Mark Basso 4
Eirik Semb Follo Sk 4
Erik Almerud Tråtjukken Il 4
Samuel Geiseler Tromsø Enduro 4
Henrik Moberg Pusnes Bil 4
Lars Tveito 4
Jon-Gunnar Fredriksen Bikebums 4
David Gabrielsen Nesodden Sk 4
Kornelius Drange Hole Aas-Jakobsen Bil 4
Magnus Innerdal Ranheim 4
Stian Engebretsen Skedsmokorset 4
Stian Lie Sogn Ck 4
Lukasz Szewczyk Tasta & Omegn Sykkelklubb / Baker Hughes 4
Espen Borgersrud Asker 4
Iver Skustad Aron Skiklubb 4
Frode Bredesen 0876 4
Thomas Henriksen 4
Erik Olsson Trysil Sk / Trysil Stisykkel Laug 4
Andreas Drageset Hashtagenduro 4
Oskar Brodin 4
Mats Kristian Svendsen 4
Jon Vegar Aga Kjærgaard 4
Daniel Jarstø Stavanger Sk 4
Joline Johansson Drammen Ck 4
Stener Bjørnstad 4
Henrik Sagen Bergen 4
Knut Egil Oppberget Bmi Santa Cruz 4
Simon Halt Cf Fricyklisterna 4
Julia Hamre Lågen Ck 4
Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo Follo Sk 4
Trygve Sande Oppdal Sk / Vpg 4
Jørgen Beyer Strømquist 4
Christian Sommer-Larsen Bergen Mtb Klubb / Sti5 4
Ole-Herman Bergby Sk Rye 4
Andreas Hauge Team Hauge 4
Petter Nygaard Oslo 4
Andreas Klette Bodø Freeride Team 4
Andreas Holm 4
Tone Løk Ck Nittedal 4
Henrik Mülhbradt Bærum Ock 4
Morten Bertelsen Sk Rye Sykkel 4
Martin Innerdal Dalen Oppdal Sk 4
Erlend Ruud Team Flytsti 4
Kaspar Kvalø 3
Margrethe Alm 3
Andre Skutle Bergen Mtb Klubb 3
Anders Skaarer Sauda Sk 3
Karl Andreas Sagadalen Hadeland Ck 3
Svein Hetland Njård 3
Christian Rief Hadeland Ck 3
Sebastien Amat Ck Nittedal 3
Sigmund Horrig Aron 3
Anders Klemmetsen Knolly 3
Snorre Setrom Oppdal Sk 3
Kristoffer Løken Narvik Ck 3
Øyvind Mæhle Vpg Enduro 3
Håkon Skålnes Voss Mtb Klubb 3
Kim Norgård Ik Hero / Birk Sport 3
Vibeke Brandvold Norconsult Bil 3
Pål Kristian Gimmestad Nordfjord Grovsyklarlaug 3
Anders Røkenes Harstad Ck 3
Eirik Pettersen Lillehammer Ck / Team Lillehammer Powered By Sport 1. Og Scott 3
Frode Nilsen 3
Marius Wilberg Blaker Il Sykkel 3
Oscar Holst 3
Glenn Roger Mørk Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag 3
Sven Inge Bråten Oslo 3
Jennifer Jones Arnesen Sk Rye Sykkel 3
Kristoffer Klingenberg Sk Rye Sykkel 3
Iselin Silja Kaspersen 3
John Torvald Indrebø 3
Geir Byberg Oslo 3
Petter Brochmann Ck Nittedal 3
Arild Heimli Johnsen Team Letth 3
Petter Fagerhaug Lillehammer Ck / Ntg Lycra 3
Nicklas Ulven-Røsby 3
Berit Nordsæter Resell Tvk 3
Edgars Abols Sandnes Sykleklubb 3
Alexander Sandengen Kongens Berg Sti Og Landeveis Røvere 3
Eline Moen 3
Daniel Sapak 3
Marcio Franco 3
Petter D. Nygaard 3
Sander Sølvberg Team Santacruz Norge 3
Fredrik Bjerknes Kongsvinger 3
Mathias Nilsen Flytsti 3
Anders Søyland Bergen Mtb Klubb 3
Petter Bentzen 3
Lars-Georg S. Paulsen 3
Halvor Odden Trondheim 3
Eva Spilleth Oppdal Sk 3
Rune Gundersen Oppdal Sk 3
June Jansson Tnv 3
Erik Haug Follo Sk 3
Eirik Nøkleby Blodsmak Sk 3
Dag Erik Kristoffersen Hadeland Ck 3
Erik Nilsen 3
Martin Steen Krokskogen Ck 3
Daniel Richardson Hafrsfjord 3
Bartek Wichrowski Kristiansund N 3
Jo Christer Frysjøenden Glåmdal Sk 3
Jon Håvard Appelkvist Il Stjørdals-Blink 3
Christopher Svennevik Nordea Bil 3
Eirik Bækken Os I. Østerdalen 3
Martin Strømstad 3
Gaute Solheim If Frøy 3
Henning Brenders Oslo 3
Terje Rasmussen Oslo 3
Henrik Grytbakk Gauldal Sk 3
Michael Lund 3
Paal Nymann Gressvik Stisykleklubb 3
Stian Gjelsvik Kif 3
Marcus Nilsen Flytsti 3
Jo Vegard Goderstad Gutta Krutt 3
Elin Katrine Morgan Letth 3
Randi-Lise Almås Oslo 3
Pontus Olofsson Göteborgs Stigcyklister 3
Kenneth Pedersen Lillestrøm 3
Oskar Omdal Sokndal Sti Og Sykkel 3
Knut Erik Håberget Ck Elverum 3
Even Windju Trysil 3
Stian Lunn Dampsaga Idrettslag 3
Alexander Bredesen Eidsvoll Sk 3
Shane Kroeger Derailed 3
Kari Gulden Olstad Ck Nittedal 3
Ole Jacob Hauge The Single-Track Life 3
Sondre Eidsten Larvik 3
Frode Sørøy Tvk 3
Stein Brudal Rye 3
Anders Brun Hennum Ntg Lillehammer 3
Sindre Aarøy Holtet 3
Oddbjørn Egge Ødegaard 3
Hans Marius Bråthen Boc 3
Marit Skjelbred-Knudsen Tnv 3
Lars Frederic Nordbakken Romeriksåsen Sk 3
Kenneth Lømo Ck Elverum 3
Severin Poppe Midteide Ik Hero 3
Sindre Våge 3
Stian Carlsen Sk Rye Sykkel 3
Per Henrik Opsal Thorp Ik Hero 3
Jostein Authen Ol´dirty Bikebums 3
Geir Inge Sandnes #haterlaison 3
Stian Hammer Il Norodd 3
Henning Ardraa Eiker Kvikk Ck 3
Håvard Rygg Bergen Mtb Klubb 3
Tommy Aslaksen 3
Lasse Storholt Hyggen 3
Kim Andersen Kolbotn Sk 3
Stein Inge Dahle Hemsedal Il Sykkel 3
Marius Heggholmen 3
Kenneth Sundal Team Wolfpack 3
Jonas Franzén Göteborgs Stigcyklister 3
Lars Krogstad Lien Ik Hero 3
Viktor Linnerö Åre 3
Rune Sten Nilsen Drammen Ck 3
Trond Johannessen Glåmdal Sk 3
Synne Opsand Oslo 3
Thomas Sandvig Mentor Media As 3
Adam Hahne Kolbotn 3
Even Børhaug 3
Anders Ekkje Slettebø 3
Øyvind Blikken Mæhle Vpg Enduro 3
Per Einar Brovold Il Heming - Sykkelgruppe 3
Marius Diseth Ck Nittedal 3
Henrik Langeland Nielsen Kristiansands Ck 3
Håkon Eggebø Ntnui 3
Mads Øfsthus 2
Frida Solvær Kristiansands Ck 2
Daniel Sjölander Stockholm 2
Dimitri Georgiu 2
Adrian Hörnqvist 2
Torstein Waldal Hommelvik 2
Morten Nagel Muri Team Santa Cruz 2
Sindre Rustan Sportsklubben Rye 2
Jan Erik Kørra Lillehammer Ck 2
Siv Elisabeth Nygaard Gresvik If Stisyklister 2
Kurt Lauvås 2
Sindre Balstad Ck Valdres 2
Halvor Molvig Bønes 2
Faruk Dokara 2
Nils Bjarne Krohn Rauma Sk 2
Rune Karlsrud Krokskogentck 2
Robin Wallner Järpen 2
Lars Mouland Bærum Ock 2
Ola Bjølgerud Vikersund 2
Rune Erik Storhaug Torshov Sk 2
Andreas Hoemsnes Sæter Molde Ck / Axess As 2
Carl Van Den Boom 2
Bjarte Nordås Bergen Mtb Klubb 2
Sam Mccloy 2
Gustav Norvik 2
Vegard Skorpen Oslo 2
Filip Hoel Stovnerkameratene 2
Cong Liu Ålesund Og Omegn Ck 2
Ola Aarsland Sogn Ck 2
Martin Ellingsen 2
Torkel Røisli Ck Nittedal 2
Eddie Setekleiv Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Jean-Christophe Barbier Molde Ck / Prores As 2
Ole-Christian Soland Mellerud Hafrsfjord Sk 2
Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen 2
Jon Tøn 2
Tobias Utne 2
Joakim Rissveds Falun 2
Christopher Fredriksen 2
Stian Langeland 2
Simen Aaslestad 2
Andreas Nordheim 2
Joachim Hansen Mysen If 2
Øystein Svendsen Jar 2
Christian Hillestad Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 2
Kristian Sørlie Teamsørlie 2
Mariama Jammeh 2
Terje Aamodt 2
Even Nyhus Ntnui 2
Erik Birkeland Stiftsstaden 2
Frank Juklestad 2
Bjørn-Ståle Larsen Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb 2
Marcin Cypryjan 2
Erik Noss Poissant Sogndal 2
Jonas Aksmo Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb 2
Marit Rolvsjord Oppdal 2
Robert Hjellvoll Kragerø Sk 2
Anders Hereid 2
Emily Benham-Kvåle 2
Endre Aarvik 2
Petter Mouland Bærum Ock 2
Mats Kvaalen 2
Martin Høydahl Bergen 2
Lars Eithun 2
Kim-Erik Larsen Augerød Øl Og Sykkel 2
Tore Våge 2
Kjetil Hagen Bmi Santa Cruz 2
Martin Pedersen Skeid / Letth 2
Marius Lund Team Skibotn 2
Andreas Grytnes Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Adam Halsall 2
Tor Einar Løberg Eidanger 2
Lars Markus Sannebro Sogn Ck 2
Martin Rødahl 2
Lars Stensløkken Lillehammer Ck 2
Jonas Lillevold Bremsespor 2
Vetle Slemdahl Kck (kristiansands Sykkel Klubb) 2
Magnus Øren 2
Dirk Scholtholt 2
Henrik Myhrvold Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Kenneth Melsom-Hansen Nesodden Sk 2
Brage Lidsheim Ck Nittedal 2
Martin Aasen Årvoll Øl Og Sykkelklubb 2
Mads Langeland Kristiansands Ck 2
Erik Martinsen Kolbotn Sk 2
Sander Røsås If Frøy 2
Zea Walton Koppang 2
Rolf Mauritz Pedersen 2
Dag Harald Bakken Røros Il Sykkel 2
Sigurd Haukenes Revetal 2
Christopher Cassidy Svennevik Hemsedal 2
Christopher Omtvedt Bremsespor 2
Arne Varhaug 2
Henning Hovland Bærums Verk 2
Daniel Bengtsson Duved 2
Christopher Wilsgaard Oslo 2
Anders Hamborg Kloppa Offroad Klubb/muttabråten Sykkel 2
Gøran Jenssen Tirsdagsklubben 2
Magnus Jansson Åre 2
Mikael Vold På Lag 2
Lars Hepsøe Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 2
Tobias Andreassen Pedersen Ik Hero 2
Kristian Hægeland 2
Gunnar Westholm 2
Marius Brakestad 2
Torbjørn Fiva Bech Tirsdagsklubben 2
Jørgen Velure 2
Aapo Halonen 2
Jostein Amlie Authen 2
Kasper Madsen Beitostølen 2
Håkon Flaen 2
Kjell Magne Sivertsen Mary Kay 2
Håvard Lior Oslo 2
Håkon Bakken NBNL 2
Lars-Petter Riedl Tirsdagsklubben 2
Andreas Oterholt 2
Björn Olsson Åkersberga 2
Martin Klette 2
Heidi Rognstad Reinsvoll 2
Andreas Brekken 2
Pablo Allendes 2
Martin Solheim Sigley Hadeland Ck 2
Brage Vestavik 2
Sebastian Halvorsen Nesodden Sk 2
Sondre Folkedal 2
Jo Røisli Ck Nittedal 2
Mathias Johansen Team Lapierre Norge 2
Petter Storm Stiftstaden Sk Trondheim 2
Odin Gundesø 2
Gonzalo Havgar-Galaz Team Wolfpack 2
Anders Rustberggard Fornebu 2
Magnus Jensen Oslo 2
Sanna Bostad Kvaal Team Skibotn 2
Even Gulbrandsen Rykkinn 2
Joakim Ericsson 2
Rickard Wessberg Tromsø Enduro/consto As 2
Frank Nedregaard Tirsdagsklubben 2
Kenneth Tranberg Team Cbp 2
Christopher Hammersland 2
Atle Laakso Sk Rye 2
Håkon Klerud Johannessen Tvk / Sykkelhuset Molde 2
Kristoffer Sagen Refsnes Kristiansands Ck 2
Viktor Hatch 2
Runar Strømshoved Ålesund 2
Erik Egge Jordheim Kolbotn Sk / Gruppe A 2
Christian Mindrebø 2
Line Stølan Molde 2
Torben Havstein Tromsø Enduro 2
Jens-Martin Johnsrud 2
Isak Johan Uri Harstad Cykkelklubb 2
Silje Frøysland 2
Jarand Sørsdal Kristiansands Ck / Kck 2
Christopher Ebbang 2
Lene Pedersen Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 2
Bjørn Jarle Kvande Gol Il - Sykkelgruppe / Trailguide.no 2
Anders Ruud Gundersen 2
Tonje Mari Amundsen Harstad Ck 2
Aleksander Dysterud Harstad Cyckel Klubb 2
Sigbjørn Helland Ålesund 2
Kamilla Sporsheim 2
Sigurd Mellemsæter Oppdal Sk 2
Sindre Hansen Bergen 2
Espen Sandengen 2
Pontus Bard 2
Trygve Stansberg Veslum Oslo 2
Niklas Wallner Sågmyra 2
Gaute Havik 2
Marius Bakken Studenterhytta 2
Jan Erik Heltne Team Whisbar 2
Will Clark 2
Sebastian Kartfjord Rennesøy Sk 2
Helene Gismervik Tverlandet 2
Iver Holiman Stokk Og Stein Sk 2
Svein Solem Trollheimen Sk 2
Ola Østerud Aron Skiklubb 2
Jostein Nymoen Blodsmak Sportsklubb 2
Hanne Hedenstad 2
Edmund Høydahl 2
Trond Kleven Noclue 2
Niklas Bergström 2
Carl Axel Andersson Team Cbp 2
Ole Morten Tunes Harstad Ck / Testløper Hck Enduro 2
William Salminen Harstad 2
Ingemar Gustavsson Mölndal 2
Steinar Haugros Norconsult 2
Jack Corby 2
Raymond Halvorsen Ck Nittedal 2
Pål Johansen Aron Skiklubb 2
Martin Tveitnes Eikelandsosen 2
Alexandre Bremer Oslo 2
Christopher Condrup Oslo 2
Kristian Larsen Oslo 2
Øystein Flatebø Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Berglind Adalsteinsdottir 2
Bård Olav Karlstrøm Vestnes Varfjell Il 2
Stephen Glazebrook 2
Michal Goral Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Thomas Haug 2
Edgars Cirulis 2
Thomas Stene-Johansen Gjettum 2
Håkon Johan Tunes Harstad Cykkelklubb 2
Kim Olaussen Sk Rye 2
Christian Marthinsen 2
Trygve August Nyborg Oslo 2
George Jones Skullerud Sportsklubb 2
Steinar Holøs Oslo 2
Svein Øvsthus 2
Petter Strøm Sogn Ck / Sti5 2
Borge Håmsø 2
Øyvind Høgset Molde Ck 2
Martin Hanger Kongsberg Maritime 2
Hallvar Barlaup Molde Ck 2
Trond Erik Wollan Il Norodd 2
Atle Kleiven Kristiansand S 2
Per Henrik Thorp 2
Kim Rune Gulland 2
Håvard Gerner Hashtagenduro 2
Geir Jacob Jensen 2
Ole Johnny Prestbakken Bø Idretslag 2
Anders Johnsrud Slapp Krank 2
Gøran Høyvik Ulltang Bø Idretslag 2
Anders Groa Herkules If 2
Stian Haraldsen Kleiva Pedal Pushers 2
Henrik Berg Remo Rye 2
Erik Storhaug Kragerø Sk 2
Andreas Berglihn Team Syglekogle 2
Martin Stene Nc Syglekogle 2
Martin Fuglstad 2
Lars Brataas Kristiansands Ck / Oslo Sportslager 2
Jon Terje Davidsen Milton Larvik Sportsklubb 2
Øystein Falch-Pedersen Herkules If 2
Bastian Haug Team Follo Ung 2
Erik Andreas Kleven Team Follo Ung 2
Rune Hennie Odal Sk 2
William Rø 2
Johan Tynelius Arvika 2
Lars Thore Aarrestad Trondheim 2
Tommy Folkøy Drøbak 2
Kjetil Løvaas 2
Christian Eftedal Larvik Heldemperlaug 2
Anders Helgen Team Cbp 2
Martin Norgård Vermundsberget Birk Sport 2
Vegard Brække Ottestad Il 2
Robin Olofsson Göteborgs Stigcyklister 2
Martin Breving 2
Christian Sundsfjord Lillestrøm 2
Tormod Berg Olsen 2
Morten Mathiesen Førstereis 2
Martin Strøm Heggedal 2
Audun Rogstadkjærnet Ck Elverum 2
Sindre Bunkholt Drammen 2
Lars Thomte 2
Jørn Inge Woldmo Ck Elverum 2
Jon Anders Iversen Sande Sykkelklubb 2
Glenn Østerud Aron Skiklubb 2
Theodor Bakken Aron Skiklubb 2
Nils Mo Storaas Bergen 2
Oscar Saksvik Asker Ck 2
Sigurd Bjørndalen Mathisen Aron Skiklubb 2
Birger Patrick Sarpsborg Sk 2
Tommy Marthinsen Krokskogen Ck /slapp Krank 2
Ståle Brun Aron Skiklubb 2
Edvard Rokkan Sk Rye 2
Are Pedersen Hhl 2
Fredrik Åhlander Arvika 2
Thomas Hannestad Krokskogen Ck 2
Kristian Østlie 2
Sondre Arneberg Aron Sk 2
Svenn Morten Iversen Namsos 2
Magnus Drøpping Trondheim 2
Rasmus Garshol Boc 2
Alexander Berg Olsen 2
Bjørn Sætnan Trondheim 2
Stig Nerland Drammen Ck / Nbnl 2
Andreas Torgersen 2
David Rintalan Drammend 2
Anders Paalgard Kleven Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Karl Marius Brobak Narvik Ck 2
Kristoffer Haugland Oslo 2
John Walter Statoil 2
Fredrik Andersson Ck Kultur 2
Ole-Martin Kjellmo 2
Timothy Glazebrook Trysil Stisykkel Laug 2
Terje Løvstad Romeriksåsen Sk / Outdoorsport-Qloom 2
Thomas Paulsen Birk Sport 2
Silje Kile Drammen 2
Klaus Jørgen Kjærnet Sol-Film.no 2
Marna Omre 2
Christophe Pons 2
Marie Petterson 2
Phillip Mayhew 2
Tord Irgens Kylling 2
Ola Paaske Gulbrandsen Tønsberg 2
Herman Hanken Sk Rye Sykkel 2
Anders Jørstad Lillehammer 2
Gerhard Sørensen-Fuglem Trondheim 2
Trygve Nyborg 2
Anders Mobæk Ulstad 2
Kjell Ivar Moland Follo Sk 2
Jon Bruu Tønsberg Ck 2
Kirstin Leiren Sagene If Sykkel 2
Mike Connors 1
Rune Kyllenstjerna 1
Linn Maria Odnes Jensen 1
Ida Kjær 1
Per Solberg 1
Steinar Tveit 1
Magnus Tennøe 1
Nicolina Svenfelt 1
Max Gough Wheelworks 1
Philip Fagerberg Ik Hakarpspojkarna 1
Audun Gaptjern Nesbyen Il Sykkel 1
Helge Janbu Einsam Kåbbåi Langt Heimafrå 1
Håkan Ling Baroudeur Fietsclub 1
Simon Fischaa Bergen MTB klubb 1
Hanne Holmstrøm Karlsen Gresvik If Stisyklister 1
Sigmund Innset Berntsen 1
Christian Fæste 1
Jimmie Holm 1
Martin Gulsrud Barkbazar.no 1
Sindre Sagbakken Lillehammer Ck 1
Magnus Eckeskog 1
Thomas R. Braaten 1
Mattias Schillen 1
Christian Mandrup-Poulsen 1
Johan Lindbratt 1
Lukas Leiro Gresvik IF stisyklister 1
Kay Arne Bruland 6800 1
Kristian Berge 6800 1
Carles Debart 1
Ask Jørgensen Harstad Ck 1
Oliver S. Klinkenberg Harstad Ck / Team Råtøff 1
Sebastian Molund Enoksen Harstad Ck / Leon Sport 1
Amund Røkenes Harstad Ck 1
Jesper Stattin Harstad Ck 1
Julian Johan Strand-Mikalsen Harstad Ck 1
Stefanie Schramm Svolvær 1
Jimmy Johansen Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb 1
Vanja Bråten Sørvik 1
Ida Kristine Sletta Narvik 1
Markus Nore Kveim Nissedal Stisykkel 1
Tord Nese Tromsø Enduro/peab Bjørn Bygg 1
Truls Haugsmark Harstad Ck 1
Jørn Hanssen Lofoten Ekstremsportklubb 1
Arne Radmann Sti5 1
Audun Domaas Pedersen Tromsø Sti&helse 1
Joar Nilsen Joar Nilsen / Ofoten Rør Og Enduro 1
Stian Kristoffer Evensen Harstad Ck 1
Emil Kloster Snekkevik Tromsø 1
Lars Gabrielsen Tromsø Enduro 1
Håvard Torvanger Harstad Ck / Equinor Bil 1
Lars A. Uttakleiv Harstad 1
Gisle Enge Harstad 1
Stian Hallén Harstad 1
Finn Kuntze Harstad 1
Frans Meijers Tromsø Enduro 1
Martin Liane Harstad 1
Leon Molund Nor Cykleklubb / Leon Sport 1
Gøran Knaplund Ishavsbyen Sykkel 1
Gaute Risnes Ck Elverum 1
Alex Rufibach Tromsø 1
Tor Anders Grøvan Harstad Ck / Peab 1
Øyvind Frønum Harstad Ck 1
Roger Berge Harstad 1
Anders Lagerstrøm Equinor Bil 1
Joachim Aas Harstad 1
Glenn Arthur Kanebog Circle K. Evenes 1
Marius Stamnes Harstad Ck 1
Kristian Kjerkreit Harstad Ck / Equinor Bil 1
Lars-Erik M. Solheim De Utrente! 1
Åge Bunde Vestre Slidre Il 1
Birk Jørgensen Harstad Ck 1
Peter Nilsson Vesterålen Sk 1
Bjørn-Tore Wik Harstad 1
Erik Morset 1
Torben Tromsø Enduro 1
Stian Halvorsen 1
Bjørnar Orion Klinkenberg Harstad Ck 1
Ida Haugsmark Harstad Ck 1
Kajsa Uttakleiv Harstad Cykelklubb 1
Anders S. Bråten Vollstadheia Krankklubb 1
Ørjan Bohinen Harstad Ck 1
Ronny Iversen Harstad Ck 1
Emil Lerdahl Harstad Ck 1
Kenneth Nilsen Krokbekken Stisykkelforening 1
Geir-Olav Skogstad Harstad 1
Alexander Solem Krokbekken Stisykkelforening 1
Nikolai Sebastian Engebretsen 1
Fredrik Holst 1
Jesper Vea Halvorsen 1
Aleksander Berget Hansen 1
Even Baardseth Flytsti 1
Rolf Jappee Hakadal Il 1
Mikael Strandenæs Krutttønna Sk 1
Stian Bjørnli Flow Enduro 1
Knut Harald Smette Fri Flyt 1
Jens Bergmann Sk Rye 1
Elias Stubergh Mysen If Sykkel 1
Sondre Rød Goska Mysen If Sykkel 1
Eirik Ølnes Ødegårdstuen Rye Sk 1
Ola Skeie Gamkinn Gran 1
Jo Gujord Røisli If Frøy 1
Herman Jorud Meyer Mysen If Sykkel 1
William Smith Gutta Krutt 1
Elliot Sjølie Rye 1
Ola Trøan 1
Kevin Scott Johnsen 1
Oscar Eriksen 1
Anders Kvalheim Rye 1
Jo Randar Holmøy Hadeland Ck 1
Mikkel Pedersen If Frøy 1
Iver Eriksen Rye 1
Gudbrand Skeie Gamkinn Gran 1
Olivet Vedahl Mysen 1
Nickolas Grelland 1
Sunniva Dring Sagene If/tam Milslukeren 1
Johan Lindestaf 1
Lars Engø 1
Mårten Gunnarsson 1
Andreas S. Hauger 1
Jon Inge Pedersen 1
Jakob Lidén 1
Håkon Torseth 1
Christian Ødegård 1
Kristoffer Jakobsson 1
Risto Holm 1
Mari Langehaug 1
Mikal Gravdal 1
Henning Raastad 1
Rune Straume 1
Henrik Fjeldstad Drabløs 1
Anders Ulimoen 1
Dagfinn Lærum 1
Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad Vikersund 1
Haakon Larssen Svelvik Sykleklubb 1
Christian Granbakken Team Santa Cruz 1
Roy Kjetil Håkelien Odal Sykleklubb 1
Kristian Øksdahl Odal Sk 1
Stein Roger Sollien Soon Ck 1
Fredrik Haslestad Hansen Aron Sk 1
Rune Jansberg Odal Sk 1
Svein Tore Aakerlund Hadeland Ck 1
Henning Mjør Hagen Hadeland Ck 1
Stian Lie Håkenrud Asker Ck 1
Christian Ruhs Rye 1
Frank Werner Olsen Hammerfest Sykkelklubb 1
Geir Dahl Kartverkets Bil 1
Ulf Holck Skretteberg Ulf Only 1
Amund Gårdhammer Ådal Il 1
Cecilie Bergli Aron Sk 1
Kine Lidsheim Ck Nittedal 1
Richard Hals Gylseth 1
Kristine Skeie Ck Nittedal 1
Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund 1
Kari Olstad 1
Sondre Laurits Rød Goska 1
Torben Hjelset 1
Jonas Øien Skare 1
Even Olav Sandberg 1
Adrian Aakre 1
Raphael Wagner 1
Christopher Larsen 1
Kenneth Poulsen 1
Tor Hjelset 1
Victor Martinez 1
Finn Grove-Knutsen 1
Christian Erga 1
Ole André Garnvik 1
Aslak Lindsetmo Asker Ck 1
Mathias Nuland Sokndal Sti Og Sykkel 1
Tobias Hovind Team Lapierre Norge 1
Michael Ohlsson Strömstad Cykelklubb 1
Stein-Roger Sollien Soon Ck 1
Frode Nysæter Korttråkkerne 1
Thomas Murud Andersen If Frøy 1
Brede Isaksen Herkules If 1
Hans Petter Ladim Gresvik If 1
Lasse Eriksen Årnes Aron Skiklubb 1
Christofer Engström Eidanger Il 1
Lars Arild Thomte Nots 1
Ole Johan Johnsen Bremsespor 1
Kurt Tryaire Haugen Bærum Ock 1
Hans Erling Ågotnes Bø Idretslag 1
Tor André Vedvik Bremsespor 1
Lukas Ellingsen Sk Rye Sykkel 1
David Sanna Skagerrak Sportsklubb 1
Petter Svarstad Andresen Ola Hættenbætten 1
Stig Sørensen Rud 1
Monica Hultin 1
Espen Evensen 1
Pål Erik Engedal 1
Erlend Eggen 1
Eirik Berg 1
Åsa Pettersson Lima 1
Øyvind Aas 1
Ola Kjøren Stiftstaden Sk Trondheim / Specialized 1
Anders Anker-Rasch 1
Håvard Hunstad 1
Pål Opperud 1
Torstein Heen 1
Stian Bakken 1
Stijn Dubbelman 1
Zilvinas Ratkus 1
Helge 1
Gunnar 1
Erlend 1
Jens Andre 1
Aina Edvinsen 1
Åsmund Storm Nesset 1
Roar Skalstad 1
Erik Sæter 1
Kathrine Haukom Kongsberg 1
Henning Dybendal 1
Erling Grøstad 1
Anne Bergesen 1
Anders Lassen Kamvaag 1
Sigmund Ringdal 1
Kjetil Halset 1
Johannes Salthaug 1
Morten Jørgensen 1
Jostein Næss Grådahl 1
Brage Evensen Vestavik 1
Mats Engelund 1
Elias Kaarstad 1
Hans Inge Berg 1
Hallvard Aas 1
Andreas Nysæther Schie 1
Paal Flugeim 1
Morten Flugeim 1
Kenneth Ruud 1
Geir Falkevik 1
Trygve Lefstad Garberg 1
Vegard Borgersen 1
Markus Akerud 1
Nils Hillestad 1
Christian Nørstebø 1
Thor Erik Lien 1
Lars Thomassen 1
Morten Johnsen 1
Pettern Pettern På Kiwi 1
Snorre Gylterud 1
Magnus Askeland 1
Geir Storberget 1
Per Kristian Lange 1
Lasse Kjenner 1
Håvard Lien 1
Benjamin Billington Kolbotn Sk 1
Lars Eknes Rasmussen 1
Kristian-Fredrik Heyerdahl Team Whisbar 1
Geir Arne Storholt Team Whisbar 1
Olav Lie Sveen Oslo 1
Thomas Malme Team Vi Talas 1
Øyvind Thorsdalen Team Vi Talas 1
Øyvind Waasjø 1
Petter Hofsund Christiansen 1
Ulf Martinussen 1
Mikkel Tysland 1
Peder Numme 1
Mårten Blixt 1
Christian Borge 1
Alexander Cecelli 1
Greg Saw 1
Ole Kristian Silseth 1
Mathias Juklestad 1
Frida Helen Rønning 1
Udvar Mihai 1
Sondre Dan Lindkjølen 1
Christian Hadler 1
Thomas Fleischer Wathne 1
Erlend Ulvik Paulsen 1
Vebjørn Sjåstad Opil 1
Steinar Dahl Oslo 1
Gjermund Dahl Cowi Bil 1
Tom Khoa Van Le Oslo 1
Magnus Tveit 1
Hilde S. Strædet 1
Anita Løvli Kongsberg 1
Truls Veslum Asker 1
Børge Eriksen Team Vi Talas 1
Tone Kristiansen 1
Fredrik Sætren 1
Erik Haugstulen 1
Hans Petter Gjevik 1
Mariusz Gawel 1
Runar Dankel 1
Karen Almås Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Andreas Hofstad Oppdal Sk / Canfield/cane Creek 1
Aksel Bonne Øyri Holmenkollen Trail Corps 1
Peter Bascheck Hafjell Freeride Klubb 1
Kenneth Evensen Lørenskog 1
Aleksander Svensen If Frøy 1
Andreas Bache-Wiig Hesthest 1
Rune Martinsen NBNL 1
Andreas Reutz Norefjell Ck 1
Jon Terje Leinaas Holmenkollen Cykleklubb 1
Grim Ketil Nordhus Langhus 1
Jon Ole Garpestad Oslo 1
Tore Nesset Ck Toten-Tråkk 1
Ragne Elise Berre 1
Geir Bjerke Oslo 1
Molly Bazilchuk Oslo 1
Ragnhild Århus 1
Lise Sofie Stene Oslo 1
Stian August Helletun Skarsten 1
Tormod Rødshagen Sparebank 1. Oslo Akershus 1
Thomas Trötscher Oslo 1
Peder Syre Haslum 1
Adrian Giménez Sáez Felt Spanish Team 1
Gude Nicolai Tokerud Oslo 1
Silvan Marfurt Grassi Bikes Aarau 1
Knut Gravdal Follo Sk / Blodsmaksk 1
Maria Kalnæs Danielsen Drøbak-Frogn Il Sykkel 1
Bjørn Filip Johannessen Norsk Energi 1
Sten Normanseth Gresvik Stisykleklubb 1
Rasmus Huss Yeti Sykkeldelisk 1
Sigurd Bjørkås Yeti Sykkeldelisk 1
Nina Christensen 1
Steinar Nes 1
Eric Sadorge 1
Anna-Karin Clarin 1
Turid Skrede 1
Birgit Rustad 1
Ole Eikeset 1
Otto Eikeset 1
Ådne Kvammen 1
Tarjei Lønning 1
Helge Tjelmeland 1
Knut Myking 1
Nils Skogstrøm 1
Espen Lunde 1
Erlend Jacobsen 1
Roger Vigdal 1
Tomas Henninge 1
Jesper Lemming 1
Miles Mason Team Shredalot 1
Lubos Hladky Soblahov 1
Martin Von Heimburg Kongsberg Maritime 1
Sondre Nygård Sellebakk 1
Ben Hargreaves 1
David Marcos Oslo 1
Håkon Laugerud Gilje Drammen Ck 1
Pat Gould Eidsvoll Sk 1
Nils Ivar Nilsen Noras Ryttere 1
Vilde Eriksen Bjerknes Statkraft / 80twenty40 1
Sondre Kristiansen Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Morten Torp Drammen 1
Frank C. Aase Oslo 1
Cornelius Poppe Oslo 1
Vegar Harstad Råholt 1
Ådne Skjelstad Oslo 1
Marius Rønningen Brødrene Dahl As 1
Åsmund Isaksen Langesund 1
Stig Carlson Strandhagen Borgen 1
Kjetil Haugersveen Eidanger Il / Luftetur 1
Sondre Aannestad Sellebakk 1
Gavin Steder Skjetten 1
Magne Ilsaas Oslo 1
Chris Lazenby Enger 1
Philip Mark Grimes Enger 1
Hanne Goldstein Oslo 1
Espen Devor 1
Elias Høyberg 1
Christoffer Groseth 1
Guy Peter Gibbs Www.ride.io 1
Fredrik Haraldseth Bærum Ock / Bull Ski & Kajakk 1
Rune Nielsen Oslo 1
Jannicke Ulrichsen Hemsedal Il Sykkel 1
Bjørnar Tomassen Bergen Mtb Klubb 1
Morten Hofstad Nesset Ck 1
Sevat Molven Hokksund 1
Elisabeth Engström Göteborgs Stigcyklister 1
Håkon Sandven 1
Yvonne Thorsdalen Skollenborg 1
Iris Almås Tangeraas Sti5 1
Chris Brynjulsen Trømsø 1
Morten Hauge Oslo 1
Daniel Haugstvedt Oslo 1
Snorre Boasson Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Ola Marius Sagli Oslo 1
Liem Vo Lørenskog Ck 1
Rolv Marius Faleide Il Norodd / Nordmøre Energiverk As 1
Peder Heyerdahl Utne 1
Daniel Philip Aaby Holt 1
Karl Håkon Jarstø 1
Lars Tore Lesteberg I.l Noringen 1
Thomas Vekve 1
Arne Litlere 1
Øystein Nesse 1
Svein Arne Lindø 1
Håvard Bjerkeli 1
Børge Gjeldvik 1
Trond Svartvatn 1
Harald Harstad 1
Knut Stefanussen 1
Jørund Gjeldvik 1
Torbjørn Digernes Jakobsen 1
Anders Iversen 1
Tord Andre Wist Langmoen 1
Knut Festervoll 1
Per Alfred Holte 1
Lene Ånonsen Arendal Cc 1
Jan Erik Devold 1
Gunnar Gjeldvik 1
Øyvind Karlsen Sti5 1
Eirik Finseth Vpg.no 1
Richard Toften Bergen Mtb Klubb 1
Svenn Sørstrand Nesttun 1
Per Anders Myre Ulsaker Bergen 1
Nikolai Nygaard Team Sigg 1
Helge Tvedt Bergen Mtb Klubb 1
Eivind Haugen 1
Jesper Lundin Oslo 1
Øyvind Ødegaard Osdal Askøy Stk Sykkel 1
Stig Brudeseth 1
Simon Ball Sandsli 1
Vidar Emanuelsen Selju 1
Torgeir Bye 1
Kjetil Vaseng 1
Ole-Erich Haas 1
Jørund Dahle 1
Sondre Nakken 1
Åge Vassdal 1
Kristel Linnea Mulelid If Frøy 1
Maria Rødahl 1
Hedda Gardås 1
Marianne Andersson 1
Solveig Kosberg 1
Jens Flakstad Vold 1
Jenny Lindell 1
Oyvind Østvedt 1
Fredrik Stormo 1
Pal Erik Engedahl 1
Jeoffrey Thievemon 1
Finn Nordgarden 1
Asmund Jordet 1
Steinar Halos 1
Bjorn Ellingsen 1
Espen Hermans 1
Torbjorn Fjeld 1
Magnus Edvardsen 1
Anders G. Skarstein 1
Snorre Sverreson 1
Jarle Wathne Johansen 1
Jorgen Tollefsrud 1
Preben Halseth 1
Ole Petter Moksnes 1
Øystein Gaukstad 1
Kjetil Etterlid 1
Adrian Vindedal Fames 1
Kim Stale Haugero 1
Fredrik Amundsen 1
Jonas Beyer Strømquist 1
Christen Bryn-Elvik 1
Pål Andreassen 1
Vegard Vereide 1
Stian K. Elton 1
Kaja Krogh 1
Ane Elisabeth Krogh 1
Bodil Oust 1
Sigrid Stjernvang Oslo 1
Andreas Vollheim Bogafjell Sykleklubb 1
Daniel Holt Oslo 1
Even Ingjær Oslo 1
Jeff Webb Il Stjørdals-Blink 1
Jordi Bago Santa Cruz Bicycles Cg Brigade 1
Christoffer Schack Fmc Technologies 1
Arne Runde Sunnfjord Trimklubb 1
Frode Mikkelsen Trollheimen Sf 1
Morten Eilertsen 1
Inge Aarnæs 1
Richard Heltzer 1
Magnus Fuglerud 1
Henry Stam 3dj 1
Sigrid Michaelsen Sogndal 1
Lise Stene Oslo 1
Erik Hægstad Fiskum Il / Team Lillehammer Powered By Sport 1. Og Scott 1
Frank Have Olesen Lerheim Gravity 1
Espen Kørra Sogndal 1
Marta Skadal Kvåle Oslo 1
Tonje Sameien Sogndal 1
Anders Eide 1
Ola Gulbrandsen Kongsberg 1
Ingrid Kristine Odongo Hemsedal Il Sykkel / Speedproducts 1
Martin Eriksson Cykloteket Racing Team 1
Sigve Swensen Gjettum 1
Bjørn Thomas Melhus 1
Isidor Gelabert Pascual Reser 1
Johan Martin Gaupseth Gjemnes Sf 1
Josh Firth Reser As 1
Jørgen Pettersson 1
Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard-Strømberg Bærum Ock / Team Oslo Sportslager 1
Jon Lindgren Göteborgs Stigcyklister 1
Test Test Gjøvik 1
Helge Stjern Tvedt Laksevåg 1
Stian Grieg Sæthre Bergen Mtb Klubb 1
Edvard Vea Iversen Lillehammer Ck 1
Trond Sverre Hagelien Kristiansand S 1
Torbjørn Engedal Flekkerøy 1
Jostein Thorvaldsen Oslo 1
Mats Vikan Krokskogen Cykleklubb 1
Ivar Minken Romeriksåsen Sk / Outdoorsport 1
Patrick Aspen Trondheim 1
Lise Custers Nedrebè 1
Ole Tangen 1
Øyvind Stormyrbrakken 1
Amalie Endresen 1
Martin Stige Molde Cf 1
Kristian Dyrhaug Molde Cf 1
Nils-Erik Ulset Trollheimen Sf 1
Dan Rogn Il Norodd 1
Kristoffer Stige Vestnes Varfjell Il 1
Sigurd Pettersen Sierra Cycle Club 1
Haugland Martin Il Norodd 1
Roger Enge Il Norodd 1
Berit Barlaup Molde Cf 1
Gro Naalsund Gjemnes Sf 1
Andreas Francke Linje 5. Nanobryggeri 1
Sondre Frost Urstad Oslo 1
Vebjørn Solemsli Bærums Verk 1
Joakim Sundnes Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Jonas Jøssund Oslo 1
Sondre Brøste Follo Sk 1
Mads Huseby Velo City As 1
Joachim Volden Fagernes 1
Runar Gulbæk Oslo 1
Øystein Røed Heggedal Sti&kratt 1
Dag Aamli Carlson Oslo 1
Cato Gleditsch Moss Ck 1
Johanna Larsson 1
Jørgen Helgheim Epinova 1
Joachim Karlsen If Frøy 1
Anders Nesheim Billingstad 1
Casper Ninteman Oslo 1
Sigmund Wahl Olsen Lørenskog Ck 1
Grunde Pellerud Sk Rye Sykkel 1
Rene Valen Oslo 1
Georg Breda 1
Christopher Leachman Oslo 1
Astrid Lemme 1
Fredrik Solenes Madsen Lommedalen 1
Pär Andersson Ringnes As 1
Tor Andre Vedvik Nøtterøy 1
Michael Elstob Enger 1
Marita Berg 1
Carl Davidson Enger 1
Alun William Morley Enger 1
Morten Trædal Kristiansands Ck 1
Bjørn Wilhelmsen Årvoll Øl- Og Sykkelklubb 1
Martin Solheim Sigleye Benteler Bil 1
Lucie Sediva 1
Nina Henrichson Kresse 1
Thormod Liljedahl Ulvund 1
Magne Holand 1
Hakon Skålnes 1
Håvard Borthne Ranheim 1
Bertil Endresen Kristiansund 1
Eirik Volent Trondheim 1
Marius Endresen Ålesund 1
Henrik Vågen Aas Jakobsen Trondheim 1
Jonas Holten Il Norodd 1
Kristoffer Svarstad Wiig Trondhem 1
Endre Asheim Hennum Nordvesten Grovsyklarlag 1
Frida Helena Rønning 1
Johan Geschwind 1
Samuel Jacobsson 1
Magnus Faanes 1
Jaclyn Paaso Åre Bergscyklister 1
Dominika Gembiak Trondheim 1
Christoffer Brochs Mölndals Ck 1
Steffen Fjelldal Vpg 1
Håkon Fossum Mæhle Oppdal Sk 1
Trond Wollan Il Norodd 1
Jonathan Sandberg 1
Sandro Ender 1
Rasmus Borrman 1
Markus Sannebro 1
Adam Eriksson 1
Lars Amdal 1
Oskar Hassellöf 1
Martin Haugo 1
Christian Albihn 1
Oskar Grannas 1
Karl Kristian Bye 1
Mikel Cadinanos 1
Martin Borlaug 1
Emil Gyllenhammar 1
Yannick Menneron 1
Matthias Nyhage 1
Will Orrell 1
Jesper Andersen Ekelund 1
Magnus Hauan 1
Emil Melkersson 1
Anton Åkerman 1
Anton Thorén 1
Even Jahnsen 1
Johan Larsson 1
Vegard Voll Bøyum 1
Petter Hobbelstad 1
Morten Ente 1
Rasmus Korvald Skaare 1
Bjørn Andreassen 1
Fredrik Oma 1
Per Finne 1
Thomas Liane Stokka 1
Kristoffer Evensen 1
Carsten Cleve-Hansen 1
Ronnie Hansen 1
Anders Kielland 1
Herman Christoffersen 1
Ola Trandum Gilhuus 1
Herman Ingebretsen 1
Per-Ivar Weydahl 1
Marcin żelazo 1
Adrian Czajkowski 1
Harald Andreas Holmefjord 1
Emily Benham Kvåle 1
Jakob Søyland 1
William Andersen 1
Daniel Sletten 1
Nils Einar Hervig 1
Nico Serey 1
Erik Seljetun 1
Eirik Johannessen 1
Kate Cornfield Devon 1
Gaute Brenna Mortensen 1
Olav Fosshaugen Oslo 1
Tomas Hånde Il Norodd 1
Anders Lundestad Mosjøen 1
Peter Weir Nyborg 1
Preben Lunde Simonsen Trondheim 1
Martin Haugland Il Norodd 1
Peder Håskjold Fiskum Il 1
Torolv Bjørnsgaard Asker Ck 1
Frank Sindre Thoresen Stiftstaden Sk Trondheim 1
Simen Bjerke Bekken Oppdal Sk 1
Pål Einar Spilleth Bærum Ock 1
Håkon Mæhle Oppdal Sk 1
Mathias Strøm Tvk 1
Øystein T. Christensen Trondheim 1
Kristine Lied Ntnui 1
Kristian Bye Ck Nittedal 1
Martin Hellevik Sviland Bmx 1
Gard Haakenstad Lillehammer Ck 1
Andre Josdal Rennesøy Sk 1
Simon Clements 1
Sondre Skjelvik 1
Gard Johannes Gauteplass 1
Jørn Johansen 1
Terje Dypfest 1
Erik Hjemgaard Nilsen 1
Sindre Daae Torsteinsen 1
Ørjan Eilertsin 1
Stian Sørensen 1
Sofia Ahlback 1
Jakub Bedlinski 1
Kjetil Nordø 1
Patrick Karlsen 1
Arne Falk Skålbones 1
Kristine Størmer Lied 1
Aina Prestholdt 1
Eleonora Dabizzi 1
Simen Danielsen 1
Tilmann Schwab 1
Pedro Filipe Matos 1
Sjur Høy Færden 1
Tore Åkergren 1
Chris Gjessing 1
Robert Schistad 1
Robin Andre Ryste Skjeret 1
Simen Aaslesyad 1
Magne Hølland 1
Mikael Amberntsson 1
Andreas Sjöblom Göteborg 1
Wictor Dahlström Hägersten 1
Truls Røed Oslo 1
Per Johan Andersson Mölndal 1
Viggo Steen Oslo 1
Halvor Larsen 1
Henning Tandberg 1
Lars Enfjord Hägersten 1
Joachim Klungseth 1
Knut Vegard Melby 1
André Olsen 1
Sverker Gustafsson Göteborg 1
Robert Worthington 1
Christian Vassbakk 1
Jørn Espen Lona 1
Atle Berg 1
Vidar Olsnes 1
Henning Halvorsen 1
Daniel Meling 1
Åsmund Skancke Karlsnes 1
Johannes Breivik 1
Daniel Eriksson 1
Andreas Aarnes Lerøy 1
Liv Keiser Richter 1
Eveliina Kallioniemi 1
Mari Sannes Sannes Innerdal 1
Ingrid Mork Nygård 1
Anna Hård 1
Iselin Osdal 1
Ida Elisabeth Nilsen 1
Hallstein Finne Engelsen 1
Didrik Nevland 1
Christian Tidemann 1
Steinar Ødenes 1
Lars Christian Versland 1
Anders Varhaug 1
Katarina Jorsback 1
Miriam Sivertsen 1
Filip Eklund 1
Trond Hansen 1
Markus Minge 1
Oskar Åsander 1
Thomas Wold 1
Christian Hauglunm 1
Ian Plaine 1
Magnus Bengtson 1
Oscar Leion 1
Vidar Nore Mossige 1
Stig Berthelsen Wagner 1
Henrik Bergman Johansen 1
Francisco Macedo 1
Vidar Eileraas 1
Aiken Balto 1
Rasmus Jørgensen 1
Andreas Alstrup 1
Fabio Machado Van Zeller 1
Ken Richard Røstvik 1
Mikkel Tjellesen 1
Joar Wæhle 1
Johan Albertson 1
Karl Karlsen 1
Gunnar Bakken 1
Chris Walley 1
Solveig Engelgjerd 1
Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak 1
Malin Sofie Sund 1
Mari Tronrud 1
Benedikte Rognstad Andersen 1
Alv Skjeldal 1
Jens Flaksstad Vold 1
Tobias Schie 1
Mads Ranvik 1
Simen Fosen 1
Jørgen Anmarkrud 1
Ådne Anmarkrud 1
Sindre Aaroy Holtet 1
Kristian Bjerck 1
Vinjar Løkken 1
Karl Marius Norschau 1
Kjetil Mikaelsen 1
Joachim Karisen 1
Rune Henriksen 1
Rune Vanghagen 1
Karsten Tunge 1
Vetle Cappelen 1
Peder August Gaasø 1
Jakob Klavenes Berg 1
Sindre Steer 1
Jan Henrik Hoilund 1
Amund Hognestad Jensen 1
Håvar Beyrer 1
Marius Ilebekk Helium 1
Øyvind Waitz 1
Stig Wagner 1
Christian Hartmann 1
Martin Gudmundsen 1
Kenneth Dagfinrud 1
Lars Tore Haug 1
Anders Olsson 1
Bjørn Bakko 1
Rune Strandli 1
Christian Samuelsen 1
Børge Kvinge 1
Tore Fjompen Våge 1
Magnus Bergan 1
Marius Fjeld 1
Oskar Johansson 1
Trond Henriksen 1
Ivar Breen 1
Joakim Fjeld Kristoffersen 1
Wiggo Skretteberg 1
Magnus Forseth 1
Jostein Sanderlien Hole 1
Eivind Adelsten Rosén 1
Jon Are Rakvåg 1
Jostein Havik 1
Hallgeir Vige 1
Jone Solberg Vik 1
Martin Uthus 1
Eirik Slettebø 1
Mats Nordlund 1
Daniel Granander 1
Andrea Coucheron 1
Christine Haug 1
Mai-Britt Hostvedt 1
Nina Margrethe Isaksen 1
Hedda Roald 1
Kristin Botten 1
Åsmund Grinilia 1
Morten Sundstøl Trædal 1
Rune Nilsen 1
Rune Aarhus 1
Michael Sæther Reinboth 1
Ole B. Solberg 1
Richard Skyer 1
Tommy Langseth 1
Lars Erik Finholt 1
Rune Storhaug 1
Henrik Johnsrud 1
Krister Seth 1
Trond Skifjeld 1
Harald Pladsen 1
Christian Skogheim 1
Jarle Hammer 1
Frode Thormodsen 1
Pål Ouff 1
Rune Kvalø 1
Raymond Sundvold 1
Fredrik Gjersøe 1
Lars Erik Huseby 1
Mateusz Styk 1
Jens Thomas Henriksen 1
Øyvind Bakkebø 1
John Egil Gahrsen 1
Diego Wessel 1
Petter Aasen 1
Frank-Anders Bjerkan 1
Jon-Erik Grytdal 1
Endre Engebretsen 1
Ole Johan F. Johnsen 1
Tobias Haugeland 1
Mille Johnset 1
Elin Eng 1
Ingun Ståhl 1
Dillon Santos 1
Daniel Bagge 1
Carl Blomqvist 1
Timo Johansson 1
Daniel Skarp 1
Henrik Lilja 1
Jono Cook 1
Mårten Stål Sjöberg 1
Jacob Ekström 1
Campbell Stannard 1
Dan Freiman 1
Alexander Hellevik 1
Rob Mcdonald 1
Scott Wilson 1
Wilmer Hareskog 1
Inge Flaat 1
Anders Lantz 1
Hans Hellsmark 1
Eirik Monsen 1
Rasmus Larsson 1
Askill Solheim 1
Glenn Isak Henriksen 1
Ingebrigt Mogaard 1
Patrick Kaspersen 1
Thomas Bjørnerud 1
Markus Hagli 1
Pål Olsen 1
Louise Engan Tirsdagsklubben 1
Ragnhild Kleppan Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Helga Elisabet Instanes Harstad Cykkelklubb 1
Gaute Hangaas Brenna På Lag 1
Vidar Wensel Senja Enduro 1
James Windley Team Mitchell Cycles 1
Isak Helmersen Harstad Cykkelklubb 1
Emil Hustoft På Lag 1
Daniel Larsson Ankenes Stisykkellaug 1
André Olav Olsen Ankenes Stisykkellaug 1
Kristian R. Hovde Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Josefine Björkman Team Francotyp Göteborgs Stigcyklister 1
Erik Eide Bye 1
Remi Skauge 1
Morten Listefyll 1
Simon Selvik Undal 1
Daniel Solvang 1
Gunhild Misje 1
Kurt Sandnes 1
Jørn Eisold 1
Even Storeng Team Noclue 1
Amund Odin Asphaug Oppdal Sykkelklubb 1
Remi Bendiksen Bodø Freeride Team 1
Pål Martin Hansen Tirsdagsklubben 1
Ove A. Bay-Larsen Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Fredrik Rusk Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Kjell Ingdal Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Knut Eirik Lyngmo Sweeper 1
Pål Sletsjøe Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb 1
Jan Kristian Vesterfjell 1
Mathias Kråkenes 1
Tord Kylling 1
Juuso Karttunen 1
Sigurd Lindland 1
Kristian Fauskanger 1
Sondre Knapstad 1
Erik Hjermann 1
Dennis Myrland 1
Geir Storesund 1
Brigt Kråkenes 1
Reidar Berge 1
Trond Østerlie 1
Pål Tørud 1
Preben Ukvitne 1
Raymond Nepstad 1
Edvard Boge 1
Allan Ellard 1
Hanna Möykkynen 1
Robin Sæther Frei 1
Espen Wollan Kristiansund 1
Hildegunn Heggøy 1
Sara-Petrine Solli 1
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten 1
Ole Kristian Opheim Lydvo 1
Jakob Tveten Søyland 1
Erik Opheim Vikane 1
Vebjørn Gilberg 1
Gunnar Wilkes Bakken Team Sk畦a-Gunnar 1
Håkon Visnes Kristiansund 1
Kjetil Søvik Rauma Sk 1
Kristian Ingebrigtsen Frei 1
Max Lenthall 1
Lars Haugen Abbv Il 1
Leyla Kutlu Tea & Biscuits 1
Torunn Engen Røse Multiconsult Bil Oslo 1
Mats Mattsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 1
Sander Hole Aron Sk 1
Vegar Johannessen 1
Henrik Haugum 1
Wenche Odden 1
Julie Skåtun 1
Magnus Røine Kolbotn Sk 1
Thomas Kjær Olsen 1
Ole Johnny Odden 1
Truls Baksetersveen 1
William Midtskogen 1
Kjetil Haga 1
Erik Hjertaas Sylling If 1
Berge Stillingen Nc Syglekogle 1
Rune Andreas Sem Six Inch 1
Lasse Christoffersen Six Inch 1
Marius Langum Six Inch 1
Torgrim Dyngen Enköpings Cykelklubb 1
Roar Sakshaug-Hansen Lommedalen Il 1
Jonno Auton 1
Sinimarja Vainio 1
Matias Kallevik 1
Ola Sandboe 1
Eric Larsson 1
Mads Pettersen 1
Timothy Pedersen 1
Johan Blomberg 1
Håkon Pettersen 1
Emil Hagen-Kristiansen 1
Carsten Harfallet 1
Magnus Sjöström 1
Harald Cameron 1
Simen Martinsen 1
Kristian Hanstad 1
Christer Diesen 1
Pierre Magnusson 1
Cato Johnsen 1
Hans Mattsson 1
Alexander Bjerke 1
Frode Kaafjeld 1
Carlos Canales 1
Tom Sandboe 1
Magnus Grønset 1
Karl-Oskar Sæther 1
Truls Skare 1
Brage Raknes 1
Paal Kongshaug 1
Vetle Tveten Gsk 1
Ludvig Strand Il Heming - Sykkelgruppe 1
Erik Tønnessen Mandal Ck 1
Marita Damry Gresvik If 1
Victor Tryaire Haugen Bærum Ock 1
Christoffer Djupvik-Hansen Haugfoss 1
Ib Trægde Tømmerholt If 1
Sean Engebretsen Team Lapierre Norge 1
Marius W. Berget Herkules 1
Sindre Reite Korttråkkerne Junior 1
Tobias Svenning Bamble If 1
Emil Lilleby Mathisen Gåresågåre 1
Boye Andreas Nørve 1
Tom Are Grøv 1
Joachim Bøhler 1
Per Jørgen Sletto 1
Mikael Hamran 1
Levi Vøllestad Aakre 1
Joakim Melby 1
Magnus Nyke Fagernes 1
John Knutsen 1
Raymond Sjømark 1
Kim Egil Karlsen 1
Bjarne Fjellhøy 1
Rune Paulsen Tønsberg Ck 1
Konstantinos Pissakis Herkules If 1
Trond Sørli Bingsfoss Sk 1
John Moen Kolbotn Sk 1
Per Ove Smestad-Gran Bremsespor 1
Elin Morgan Team Letth 1
Daniel Kleppan Flytsti 1
Anders Guttormson Skarstein Hemsedal Il Sykkel 1
Erlend Askjer Horten Og Omegn's Cykleklubb 1
Petter Solberg Svenne Aron Skiklubb 1
Even Bekkevold Asker 1
Markus Finholt Bakpågutta 1
Stian Nordhaug Larvik Heldemperlaug 1
Christian Skollevoll Ik Hero 1
Henrik Gulsrud Stavanger Sk 1
Stian Reite Skagerrak Sportsklubb 1
Wilmer August Westberg Santa Shredders 1
William Wilde Bakpågutta 1
Fredrik Hansen Aron Skiklubb 1
Kjetil Andre Lekman Norcem 1
Roger Strømstad Rtl 1
Thomas Wennerød Firing Ck Jarlsberg 1
Kenneth Hansen Jæren Singeltrack 1
Anders Todal Johnsrud Krokskogen Cykleklubb 1
Nicklas Engseth Team Lapierre 1
Mikel Gonsholt Bakpågutta 1
Jens Henriksen Laugets Venner 1
Frank Bjerkan Team Wolfpack 1
Jon Olav Bjervamoen Skagerrak Sportsklubb 1
Cato Lassen Tønsberg Ck 1
Kim Bakken Laugets Venner 1
Lien.kristian Lien.kristian Ola Hættenbætten 1
Andrè Knutsen Eidanger Il 1
Christian Austenå Arendal Cc 1
Jan Olsen Sandefjord Sk 1
Terje B. Olsen Bremsespor 1
Morten Firing Ck Jarlsberg 1
Lasse Edvardsen Moss Ck 1
Pål Robin Haakonsen 1
Andreas Aas 1
Gjermund Hansen 1
James Leahy 1
Marcus Emil Sletten 1
Jørn Huseby 1
Trond Ole Namlos 1
Marcus Arnesen 1
Jasem Rustad Downing 1
Steffen Hauk 1
Jostein Jacobsen 1
Mathias Bærstad 1
Sander K. Hjellvoll 1
Noah Møllernyegaard Hhl’s Sønner 1
Svein Oddvar Netland Equinor 1
Morten Jensen Team Cbp 1
Emily Nerland Rakkestad Sykkelklubb 1
Stine Torgersbråten Team Letth 1
Ann Kristin Eriksen Ik Hero 1
Noah Nathaniel Frydenlund Hhl Jr 1
Felix Sveva Sandefjord Sk 1
Aslak Frisk Drangedal Il 1